6,104

Menominee, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $237,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

  • 3412 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $84,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3412 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,527

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    3412 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $117,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

  • 4511 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $169,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4511 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,413

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    4511 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $216,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

  • 4017 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $154,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4017 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,109

4017 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $171,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

  • 0 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $29,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $9,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    0 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $473,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 1613 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1613 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,642

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Gromala Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    1613 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $127,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

  • N2453 Cr 577, Menominee, MI 49858

    $362,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    N2453 Cr 577, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    N2453 Cr 577, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $148,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 16, 2023

  • W6636 Sunset Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $49,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    W6636 Sunset Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    W6636 Sunset Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $192,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

  • 408 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    408 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,033

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    408 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $180,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • N2289 State Highway M-35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    N2289 State Highway M-35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,916

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES NORTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    N2289 State Highway M-35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $163,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

  • 601 5th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    601 5th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,734

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    601 5th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

  • 1413 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $168,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1413 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,632

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

    1413 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $140,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gerondale NEXTHOME SUPERIOR LIVING

  • 712 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    712 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

    712 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $160,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 10, 2023

  • 2409 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $304,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2409 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,189

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bretl Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    2409 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $124,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,125
      • Dec 09, 2024

• 2003 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $130,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2003 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,181

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    2003 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $162,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,400
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

  • 125 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    125 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 8,834 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 846 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,920

    Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    125 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $204,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

  • 421 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $85,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    421 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,904

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

    421 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $133,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 10, 2024

  • N184 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $249,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N184 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,689

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    N184 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $184,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 2116 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2116 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,053

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    2116 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $125,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

  • 815 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    815 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,155

815 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $149,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• 1113 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1113 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,742

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    1113 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home