$445,000 Last List Price
4313 Florida Ave, Meraux, LA 70075
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,925 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $231/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent ALICIA LAGARDE ALC REALTY
4313 Florida Ave, Meraux, LA 70075$445,000 Last List Price
4313 Florida Ave, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ALICIA LAGARDE ALC REALTY
4313 Florida Ave, Meraux, LA 70075$234,000 Last List Price
3216 Van Cleave Dr, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,689
Last Listing Agent Amanda Campo Southern Real Estate Professionals, LLC
3216 Van Cleave Dr, Meraux, LA 70075$215,000 Last List Price
3124 Fable St, Violet, LA 70092
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $222,714
Last Listing Agent MACY NATION Nation Realty LLC
3124 Fable St, Violet, LA 70092$90,000 Last List Price
Lot 9 Rue Marcelle Dr, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JACQUES ALFONSO REVE, REALTORS
Lot 9 Rue Marcelle Dr, Meraux, LA 70075$35,000 Last List Price
4317 E Genie St, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clifton Melerine LPT Realty, LLC.
4317 E Genie St, Meraux, LA 70075$39,000 Last List Price
4008 Mistrot St, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $33,685
Last Listing Agent Arlenne Retana Homesmart Realty South
4008 Mistrot St, Meraux, LA 70075$229,500 Last List Price
3105 Legend St, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $227,513
Last Listing Agent Kenya Brown Keller Williams Realty-First Choice
3105 Legend St, Meraux, LA 70075$26,000 Last List Price
2517 Lawrence Ln, Meraux, LA 70075
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,000