12,390

Homes in ZIP Code 95340

Section Image
  • 3071 Aspen St, Merced, CA 95340

    $285,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3071 Aspen St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,140

    Last Listing Agent Martin Villanueva Realty Executives Of Northern California

    3071 Aspen St, Merced, CA 95340
    • 365 E 20th St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $291,665 Not Listed For Sale

      365 E 20th St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      365 E 20th St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nash Jimenez Realty Executives

  • 9015 Anza, Merced, CA 95340

    $330,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9015 Anza, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celia Okida Keller Williams Property Team

    9015 Anza, Merced, CA 95340
    • /11

      Est $274,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Dale Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1530 Dale Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma D. Ayala Intero Real Estate Services

  • 351 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    351 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 14 Beds
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nightengale London Properties Ltd - Merced

    351 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1399 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $312,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1399 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Goss eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 1095 Robinson Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $398,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1095 Robinson Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,685

    Last Listing Agent Alex Haro-Garcia BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    1095 Robinson Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1077 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $304,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1077 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott A Oliver Concierge Real Estate Services

  • 2829 Bedford Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $525,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2829 Bedford Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,688

    Last Listing Agent Andy Krotik Keller Williams Merced

    2829 Bedford Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • 899 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $277,951 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      899 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Mendoza Soldavi Inc.

  • 625 Redwing Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $675,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    625 Redwing Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,934

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ortega The Team Realty

    625 Redwing Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • /4

      Est $275,880 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      895 Barney St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cris Cabrera RE/MAX

  • 425 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $374,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    425 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,792

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rogers Tinetti Realty Group

    425 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340
    • 267 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $350,920 Not Listed For Sale

      267 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      267 E 23rd St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilson California Land & Home by KW

  • 3279 Laura Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    $400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3279 Laura Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawry London Properties Ltd - Merced

    3279 Laura Ave, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2721 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $368,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2721 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Krotik Keller Williams Property Team

  • 0 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $1,650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    0 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • Land
    • 49.35 Acres
    • $33,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Keller Williams Merced

    0 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • 1342 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $310,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1342 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Brooks Realty Executives

  • 2291 Dayna Way, Merced, CA 95340

    $435,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2291 Dayna Way, Merced, CA 95340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,710

    Last Listing Agent Pam Spiva Roger Martin Properties

    2291 Dayna Way, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1322 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $348,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1322 Villa Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• 830 Brookdale Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $407,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    830 Brookdale Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,141

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kleinen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Everything Real Estate

    830 Brookdale Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2772 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $385,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2772 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Christensen RE/MAX

  • 1443 Favier Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $570,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1443 Favier Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,594

    Last Listing Agent Maria Belmonte Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1443 Favier Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2647 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $386,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2647 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bell Bell Real Estate

  • 1595 E 26th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $354,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1595 E 26th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,028

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Cortez EXP Realty of California, INC

    1595 E 26th St, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2742 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $387,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2742 Saratoga Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Loy Realty Executives

  • 1375 San Gabriel Way, Merced, CA 95340

    $550,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1375 San Gabriel Way, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,555

1375 San Gabriel Way, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2695 Midge Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $338,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Midge Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2695 Midge Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Williams eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /30

    $322,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2733 10th Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,077

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bock Coldwell Banker Realty

    2733 10th Ave, Merced, CA 95340
    • 2747 Glen Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $358,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Glen Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2747 Glen Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Priest Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

  • 3751 De Soto Way, Merced, CA 95340

    $530,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3751 De Soto Way, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,046

    Last Listing Agent Paul Maciel Century Power Realty

    3751 De Soto Way, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1905 E Santa fe Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $308,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 E Santa fe Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1905 E Santa fe Dr, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 1359 Moraine Dome Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    $770,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1359 Moraine Dome Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,854

    Last Listing Agent Marty Spitulski West Coast Marketing Group

    1359 Moraine Dome Ct, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1715 Stretch Rd, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $283,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Stretch Rd, Merced, CA 95340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1715 Stretch Rd, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Vega Tinetti Realty Group

  • 46 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340

    $212,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    46 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,134

    Last Listing Agent Amber Franks London Properties, LTD

    46 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1670 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $346,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1670 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

  • 2833 Mccombs Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $425,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2833 Mccombs Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,461

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Leach eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2833 Mccombs Dr, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1540 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $323,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1540 Primrose Ave, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Leon Intero Real Estate Services

  • 2257 E Olive Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    $320,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2257 E Olive Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,618

    Last Listing Agent Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2257 E Olive Ave, Merced, CA 95340
    • 1625 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

      Est $323,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1625 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Cowden Keller Williams Property Team

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home