9,072

Homes in ZIP Code 95341

Section Image Section Image
  • 319 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $392,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    319 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    319 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 4 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Fernandez Keller Williams Property Team

  • 159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $459,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341
    • 51 San Clemente Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $366,034 Not Listed For Sale

      51 San Clemente Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      51 San Clemente Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Garcia London Properties Ltd, Atwater

  • 1283 Weaver Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $445,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1283 Weaver Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,248

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Vega Tinetti Realty Group

    1283 Weaver Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • 532 St Teresa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $371,728 Not Listed For Sale

      532 St Teresa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      532 St Teresa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Gomez NextHome D&G Realty Group

  • 99 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $454,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    99 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    99 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
    • 586 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $390,261 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      586 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Shewey Shewey Realty, Inc.

  • 4342 Vassar Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $517,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4342 Vassar Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,272

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Poquette Lifestyle Realty

    4342 Vassar Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • /18

      Est $361,329 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Barroso Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      507 Barroso Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arellano Diaz Intero Real Estate Services

  • 312 Sable Ct Unit 66 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $385,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    312 Sable Ct Unit 66 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    312 Sable Ct Unit 66 AR, Merced, CA 95341
    • 372 Paige Ln, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $369,908 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Paige Ln, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      372 Paige Ln, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cook Realty Executives

  • 1640 Shirley St, Merced, CA 95341

    $295,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1640 Shirley St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,925

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nightengale London Properties Ltd - Merced

    1640 Shirley St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 206 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $473,146 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Barrios RE/MAX

  • 136 Blueberry Ln Unit 27 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $506,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    136 Blueberry Ln Unit 27 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    136 Blueberry Ln Unit 27 SH, Merced, CA 95341
    • 233 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $487,324 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 Mono Lake Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Morris Real Broker

  • 227 Inyo Ct Unit 96 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $421,140 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    227 Inyo Ct Unit 96 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    227 Inyo Ct Unit 96 AR, Merced, CA 95341
    • /4

      Est $446,260 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ostrander Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Ostrander Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Tran The Property Network

  • 2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 96, Merced, CA 95341

    $58,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 96, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gutierrez EXIT Realty Consultants

    2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 96, Merced, CA 95341
    • 348 Pyramid Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $429,771 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Pyramid Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      348 Pyramid Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

  • 51 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $526,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    51 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    51 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
    • 321 Albert Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $393,994 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Albert Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      321 Albert Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rocha Atlantic Realty

  • 2315 W State Highway 140, Merced, CA 95341

    $630,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2315 W State Highway 140, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,319

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Howard HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2315 W State Highway 140, Merced, CA 95341
    • 3063 Bodie St, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $492,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Bodie St, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3063 Bodie St, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Chac LPT Realty, Inc

  • 317 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $429,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    317 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    317 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 388 Daisy Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $445,936 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Daisy Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      388 Daisy Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Garcia London Properties, LTD

  • 82 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $399,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    82 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    82 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 3120 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $396,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3120 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Perez BHHS Drysdale Properties, Merced

  • 194 Livorno Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $350,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    194 Livorno Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,276

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    194 Livorno Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 537 Alfarata Blvd, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $420,765 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Alfarata Blvd, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      537 Alfarata Blvd, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Mora First 1st Choice Realty Group

  • /2

    $425,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    213 Travis Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Communities Renaissance - Solera III

    213 Travis Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 269 Citadel Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $494,281 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Citadel Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      269 Citadel Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Villanueva Realty Executives

  • 297 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    $403,490 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    297 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,950

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    297 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 5270 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $805,829 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5270 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

  • 1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $359,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,782

    Last Listing Agent Shane Avila Gma Land Company

    1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • 166 Citadel Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $413,859 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Citadel Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      166 Citadel Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Huff Huff Real Estate

  • 708 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $410,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    708 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,365

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc.

    708 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 563 Monique St, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $329,957 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Monique St, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      563 Monique St, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Washington Real Broker

  • 128 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $430,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    128 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    128 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
    • 63 Maia Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $442,145 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Maia Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      63 Maia Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Santos Soldavi Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home