4,936

Mercerville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $493,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2320 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gennari Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /19

      Est $506,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hamilton Lakes Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Hamilton Lakes Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Coles Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $580,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2268 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Smires Smires & Associates

    • /36

      Est $385,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Steven Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Steven Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Balsamo Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /5

      Est $362,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Marshall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      318 Marshall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rana Husein Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /21

      Est $383,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Elmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      145 Elmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Weber RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $380,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Weston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Weston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $479,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Holt Cir, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      41 Holt Cir, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Silverman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /27

      Est $425,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hoover Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      81 Hoover Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $422,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lowell Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      211 Lowell Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Anderson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /13

      Est $432,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pollman Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      60 Pollman Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /50

      Est $490,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      65 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Legore Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /26

      Est $523,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      220 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Shafique Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $459,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Wilson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Wilson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Coto Weichert Corporate

    • /36

      Est $593,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Hamilton Lakes Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      86 Hamilton Lakes Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Burns C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /33

      Est $476,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coral Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Coral Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cestare BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $513,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2446 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett REMAX Welcome Home

    • /23

      Est $352,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2364 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rosen BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $401,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Christine Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1959
      44 Christine Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Matheis Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /34

      Est $394,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 Quakerbridge Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2676 Quakerbridge Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $482,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      48 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katty (KT) Velez Bell & Stockton, LLC

    • /37

      Est $582,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Alberta Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      152 Alberta Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Schulte Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /30

      Est $471,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Magowan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Magowan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Reimann Keller Williams Premier

    • /49

      Est $580,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Guilford Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Guilford Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trapp Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /24

      Est $543,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Livingston Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43 Livingston Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $441,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hughes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      123 Hughes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN CLARK Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /28

      Est $430,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Regina Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      298 Regina Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    • /10

      Est $477,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      231 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /24

      Est $451,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      581 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Santin Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /20

      Est $513,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Peabody Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1951
      12 Peabody Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Milchanoski Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /23

      Est $431,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fogarty Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Fogarty Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bless REMAX Welcome Home

    • /28

      Est $664,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Foy Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Foy Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VISHAL MAHER RealtyMark Select LLC

    • /14

      Est $468,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Steiner Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Steiner Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $531,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sequola Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Sequola Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Belger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $438,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Sheridan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      154 Sheridan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $698,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Foy Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Foy Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elias Nyktas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /19

      Est $395,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Daniels Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      402 Daniels Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,400
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isidoros Ziakas New and Modern Group, LLC

    • /56

      Est $492,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gary Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Gary Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lucarelli Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /20

      Est $428,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Christine Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      48 Christine Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Radice Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $396,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Linton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Linton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gable Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home