$460,000
33 Prescott St, Meriden, CT 06450
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,810 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $164/SF
- 180 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $439,667
Last Listing Agent Brian Barbosa Legacy Private Client Group
33 Prescott St, Meriden, CT 06450