$365,000
66 Evansville Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,992 Sq Ft
- Built 1874
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $183/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $364,862
Last Listing Agent Jesica Loja Whitestone Real Estate Group
66 Evansville Ave, Meriden, CT 06451