31,217

Homes in ZIP Code 83646

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2175 N Capecod Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained single-level gem, thoughtfully designed with a desirable split-bedroom layout and an airy open-concept living space highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings. A flexible secondary living area adds versatility—perfect for hosting guests or creating a cozy retreat. The well-appointed kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, generous counter space,

    Agent Photo

    Brette Shakespeare

    Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    (208) 951-4473

    2175 N Capecod Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /18

    Call for Price

    • Studio

    3778 W Sunny Cove Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    Cadence at Bainbridge is a 55+ active-adult gated community, featuring 2- to 3- bedroom single-family homes. Enjoy an active, social lifestyle, maintenance-free landscaping including lawn maintenance and snow removal, and other enhanced living services. Signature home designs are built exclusively by Brighton and ensure comfort, quality, and timeless style. At Cadence, Live Happy, Live Joyful,

    Cadence at Bainbridge

    (208) 904-9763

    3778 W Sunny Cove Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $904,057 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6849 N Brock River Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,000

    Last Listing Agent Laetitia Campbell The Agency Boise

    6849 N Brock River Place, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $544,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 N Alexis Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3842 N Alexis Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /48

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    3029 NW 3rd St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Do you need 5 bedrooms, 4 baths and an office? Look no further. Beautifully updated home with a gourmet kitchen, large granite island, 2 pantries, plenty of cabinets and all appliances make it perfect to create a warm and inviting home. Great room includes a gas fireplace to add warmth & coziness. 5th bedroom is the Upstairs bonuis room. Large patio, sun room, shed and garden boxes complete this

    Agent Photo

    Evi Keller

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 584-8591

    3029 NW 3rd St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /35

    Starting at $3,520 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    264 W Lockhart Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    Enjoy an active, social lifestyle, maintenance-free landscaping including snow removal and other enhanced living services. At Cadence, Live Happy, Live Joyful, Live Carefree…Live the Cadence Life!

    Cadence Cottages at Paramount

    (208) 904-9568

    264 W Lockhart Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2842 N Chancery Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hess Realty ONE Group Professionals

    2842 N Chancery Place, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $844,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2511 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lamm Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /30

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    830 E Territory Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Stunning, high quality Todd Campbell home with all the bells and whistles! Double Wolf built-in smart ovens & gas stove top, Sub-Zero fridge, Miele dishwasher, massive pantry w/ spice racks and appliance counter, backlight upper cabinets, large bar that seats at least 6. Beautiful carpentry throughout, crown molding, wainscoting, coffered ceilings, 8' doors, engineered hardwood floors throughout

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Sawyer

    Stolfo Real Estate

    (208) 556-3580

    830 E Territory Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    Starting at $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    2975 N Records Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Limited Time Special: 1 Month Free on Select Units!

    Verraso Village Townhomes

    (208) 789-2845

    2975 N Records Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $430,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1734 N Solterra Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hardy Homes of Idaho

    1734 N Solterra Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /28

      Est $498,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 W White Sands Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1283 W White Sands Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jamison Homes of Idaho

  • /50

    $479,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    4174 N Edessa Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome Home! This roomy home offers several versatile living spaces designed for entertaining, getting work done, or simply unwinding. Step through the entry and into the center of the home, where open-concept living areas connect effortlessly beneath 9-foot ceilings. The kitchen features thoughtful upgrades such as solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a gas range for

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Alexandre

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 907-4818

    4174 N Edessa Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $4,367

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2965 N Leblanc Way Unit SI ID1460938P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $4,367/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 306-3563

    2965 N Leblanc Way Unit SI ID1460938P, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /34

    $495,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2479 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,190

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Edmondson Silvercreek Realty Group

    2479 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /43

      Est $540,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 W White Sands Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1512 W White Sands Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kelley Marathon Realty of Idaho

  • /43

    $609,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    4991 N Sun Shimmer Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in a quiet Meridian neighborhood, 2107 sqft with tall ceilings and new LVP flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops, and breakfestbar. The home includes a reverse osmosis system and an air scraper for added comfort and quality. Big laundry room adds convenience and build in storage, gas fireplace. The finished

    Agent Photo

    Phabian Essink

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 537-1359

    4991 N Sun Shimmer Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $6,708

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4061 E Arch Dr Unit SI ID1250680P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $6,709/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 987-3783

    4061 E Arch Dr Unit SI ID1250680P, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $629,265 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6004 W Parachute Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Alfaro Hubble Homes, LLC

    6004 W Parachute Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /19

      Est $530,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5738 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5738 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

  • /50

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    2684 W Lost Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Come and visit this beautiful home in Lochsa Falls! Large .33 acre beautifully landscaped private back yard and 2 water features. This 4 bed, 2.5 bath home offers hardwood floors, open living floor plan, Formal Dining and Separate office area. Kitchen offers high end appliances, granite countertops, full tile back splashes, large pantry and the always loved central vac kick sweep feature. The

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 974-4961

    2684 W Lost Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $2,760

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1829 N Montgomery Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This home, constructed in 2021, is located in the Burlingame community. This energy-efficient home could

    (208) 427-9729

    1829 N Montgomery Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /40

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026

    4895 N Selway Falls Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gray Re/Max Land & Home

    4895 N Selway Falls Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /18

      Est $568,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5839 W Stavros St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5839 W Stavros St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

  • /33

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    3090 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Well-maintained home in the desirable Irvine Meadows neighborhood in northwest Meridian. Features a newly updated kitchen and primary bathroom. The open floor plan connects the kitchen and great room, creating an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. Split bedroom floor plan with three bedrooms on the main level, plus an upstairs bonus room offering flexible living space. The 3 car

    Agent Photo

    Jordan Moorhouse

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 502-8548

    3090 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $8,562

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6960 W Redwood Crk Dr Unit SI ID1250677P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $8,563/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 29, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 271-9616

  • /29

    $584,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6257 N Vicenza Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,383

    Last Listing Agent Brett Swann Equity Northwest Real Estate

    6257 N Vicenza Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6642 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6642 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

  • /6

    $2,390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft

    7148 N Agrarian Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Rare opportunity to own a brand-new custom home on the last remaining lot in Spurwing Heights, one of Meridian’s most prestigious communities. This thoughtfully designed residence combines timeless architecture with modern luxury, featuring open-concept living, expansive windows, and high-end finishes throughout. Nestled on a prime homesite with access to Spurwing’s exclusive amenities—including

    Agent Photo

    Jordan Moorhouse

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 487-4618

    7148 N Agrarian Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /13

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1471 E Summerheights Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Property Id: 250031255+ Community with modern amenities and spacious floorplan!Tenants must be over 55 years of age.This charming single-family property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. With amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer, fireplace, and central AC, this home is perfect for comfortable living. Enjoy the convenience of being

    (669) 200-6112

    1471 E Summerheights Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $830,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4936 N Clooney Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,759

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ward Finding 43 Real Estate

    4936 N Clooney Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6677 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6677 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

  • /44

    $554,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    3997 N Larkin Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this incredible home features one of the largest tree-lined backyards in the Sundance Subdivision—a true outdoor retreat you won’t want to leave. Enjoy an oversized outdoor dining and entertaining space complete with a pergola, and cozy firepit. The garden boxes are inviting, as well as functional, and young fruit trees add charm, shade, and the bonus of

    Agent Photo

    Celeste Blackburn

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 314-1614

    3997 N Larkin Place, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $8,316

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6976 W Redwood Crk Dr Unit SI ID1250676P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $8,316/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 29, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 470-1862

  • /40

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2021 N Interlachen Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,748

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Iacovelli Epique Realty

    2021 N Interlachen Way, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $912,154 Not Listed For Sale

      6870 N Brock River Place, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6870 N Brock River Place, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moir The Agency Boise

  • /50

    $5,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,451 Sq Ft

    7351 W Ledgerwood Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    You will not find anything quite like this in the Valley! Option to split off a 5 acre parcel. This equestrian paradise spans over 15ac with 3 separate 3ac pastures with auto waterers for horses and an artesian well. Property has full irrigation rights. Every detail is designed for the discerning equine enthusiast where luxury meets functionality. The 6,451sf main house has been extensively

    Agent Photo

    Mike Moir

    The Agency Boise

    (208) 400-5669

    7351 W Ledgerwood Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /16

    $2,430

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4454 N Longabaugh Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 271-3791

    4454 N Longabaugh Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • 5977 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646

    $494,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5977 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Oaks North - Juniper

    5977 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6633 W Aileron St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home