4,221

Recently Sold Meridian, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4562 W Big Creek St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,922

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Spicer RE/MAX Capital City

    4562 W Big Creek St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /17

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1884 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Whisper Meadows

    1884 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /30

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4497 N Montelino Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,487

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallace Silvercreek Realty Group

    4497 N Montelino Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /30

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3564 E Kalinga Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,601

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Fusselman Equity Northwest Real Estate

    3564 E Kalinga Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /38

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1213 W Lowry St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,850

    Last Listing Agent Merrily Wilfong Silvercreek Realty Group

    1213 W Lowry St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /30

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3300 W Grand Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,571

    Last Listing Agent Sara Astorquia Mike Gamblin Real Estate

    3300 W Grand Rapids Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /25

    $478,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5298 S Memory Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5298 S Memory Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /9

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6078 W Pewter Point St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $651,354

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Oaks North - Juniper

    6078 W Pewter Point St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /40

    $910,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2250 S Steichen Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,698

    Last Listing Agent Gabi Minasian Fathom Realty

    2250 S Steichen Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /40

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3993 N Heritage View Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,336

    Last Listing Agent Christine Veteto First Team Real Estate

    3993 N Heritage View Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /31

    $470,150 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6612 W Windshear St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,988

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    6612 W Windshear St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /34

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    994 N Gray Cloud Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,074

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Chaney Fathom Realty

    994 N Gray Cloud Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /46

    $920,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8048 S Obadiah Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,040

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Barresi Silvercreek Realty Group

    8048 S Obadiah Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    616 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,396

    Last Listing Agent John Chandler Silvercreek Realty Group

    616 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /28

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4297 E English Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,322

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cormier Silvercreek Realty Group

    4297 E English Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /27

    $609,800 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7020 S Tindaris Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,022

    Last Listing Agent Kami Brant O2 Real Estate Group

    7020 S Tindaris Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /50

    $920,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2060 E Lobelia St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,809

    Last Listing Agent Becky Enrico Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    2060 E Lobelia St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6189 W Karpathos St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Deppe Homes of Idaho

    6189 W Karpathos St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /45

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3300 E Levin Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,156

    Last Listing Agent John Espinosa Silvercreek Realty Group

    3300 E Levin Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $567,500 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1293 W Bolton Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,486

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tague Silvercreek Realty Group

    1293 W Bolton Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /32

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3992 W Balance Rock St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,432

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rosenberg ASCENT Boise Real Estate

    3992 W Balance Rock St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /49

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3717 W Quaker Ridge Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,513

    Last Listing Agent Holden Raulston THG Real Estate

    3717 W Quaker Ridge Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /26

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1699 E Summerridge Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,942

    Last Listing Agent Jason Blakeslee RE/MAX Advisors

    1699 E Summerridge Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /19

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1804 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1804 W Unforgettable St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /20

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4209 N Delphi Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

4209 N Delphi Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /32

    $534,700 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6069 S Hope Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,053

    Brighton Homes Pinnacle

    6069 S Hope Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /25

    $381,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1508 W Elm Place, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,471

    Last Listing Agent Rod Adams G & T Realty

    1508 W Elm Place, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /41

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    573 S Pelican Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,081

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Melin Good News Realty Group LLC

    573 S Pelican Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /30

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    908 W Woodpine St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,536

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

    908 W Woodpine St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1070 W Honker Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,260

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Callies KW Commercial

    1070 W Honker Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /24

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6829 N Valley Breeze Ave Unit Aspen, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,050

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wood Homes of Idaho

    6829 N Valley Breeze Ave Unit Aspen, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /21

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5762 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,617

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burdine Homes of Idaho

    5762 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /31

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4304 S Chesman Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,098

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wuertz Wuertz Real Estate

    4304 S Chesman Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /22

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6873 N Chelsie Lynn Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Heritage Heights - Legacy

    6873 N Chelsie Lynn Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /25

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1223 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,056

    CBH Homes Springhill

    1223 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1231 E Loggers Pass St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,013

    Last Listing Agent Treyton Steffler Silvercreek Realty Group

    1231 E Loggers Pass St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /17

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4377 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,442

    CBH Homes Dakota Creek

    4377 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /21

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4212 E Hillsong St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,859

    CBH Homes Centerville

    4212 E Hillsong St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /18

    $467,990 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2026

    3831 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Gran Prado

    3831 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /17

    $747,780 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6512 S Mountaintop Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,173

    Brighton Homes Pinnacle

    6512 S Mountaintop Way, Meridian, ID 83642

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home