534

Recently Sold Meridianville, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $275,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    124 Yuma Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,061

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Smith LaunchPoint Realty LLC

    124 Yuma Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /32

    $249,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    109 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,822

    Last Listing Agent John White KW Huntsville

    109 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /24

    $355,168 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    192 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Briercreek

    192 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /35

    $342,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    298 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    298 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /38

    $380,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    219 Cozy Creek Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,629

    Last Listing Agent Gina Terry KW Huntsville

    219 Cozy Creek Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /50

    $354,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    103 Katelyn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,729

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Abston CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Hsv

    103 Katelyn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /30

    $329,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    297 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    297 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    101 Arctic Fox Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,855

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Dees Norluxe Realty Huntsville

    101 Arctic Fox Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /21

    $329,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    109 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Pikes Ridge

    109 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /46

    $441,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    119 Twilight Ln, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,219

    Last Listing Agent Jill Heffernan Keller Williams Realty Madison

    119 Twilight Ln, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /30

    $319,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    111 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    111 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $459,710 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    100 L C Sparks Ave, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Darden DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

    100 L C Sparks Ave, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /44

    $409,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    328 Northlake Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,630

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schipansky Capstone Realty

    328 Northlake Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /35

    $261,359 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    246 Poppy Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cox Adams Homes LLC

    246 Poppy Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /9

    $325,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8437 Moores Mill Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,252

    Last Listing Agent Penny Fields Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    8437 Moores Mill Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /20

    $299,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    138 Red Fox Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,584

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosenblum Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    138 Red Fox Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /12

    $328,230 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    319 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Lennar The Retreat

    319 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /17

    $175,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    205 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,318

    Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Realty HSV

    205 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /48

    $645,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    203 White Picket Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,346

    Last Listing Agent Grant Streams Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    203 White Picket Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /26

    $246,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    128 Nettle Leaf Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Kensington

    128 Nettle Leaf Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /35

    $296,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    134 Nettle Leaf Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,747

    D.R. Horton Kensington

    134 Nettle Leaf Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /30

    $268,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    202 Bellsire Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,421

    Last Listing Agent Josie Gentle Keller Williams Horizon

    202 Bellsire Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $470,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    140 Balboa Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,317

    Last Listing Agent Silas Brown Capstone Realty

    140 Balboa Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /51

    $569,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    129 Brier View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Murphy Homes Brierfield - The Estates

    129 Brier View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    102 Jackson Trace Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,403

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wheelock eXp Realty LLC

    102 Jackson Trace Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /28

    $339,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    87 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Turner Meritage Homes of Alabama

    87 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /40

    $303,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    276 Holt St, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,162

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nuckols Realty South Tennessee Valley

    276 Holt St, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /41

    $374,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    271 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    271 List Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    151 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,635

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dozhier Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    151 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /36

    $319,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    115 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Briercreek

    115 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    345 Northlake Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,087

    Last Listing Agent George Lensch Wyze Realty

    345 Northlake Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /32

    $413,330 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    194 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Briercreek

    194 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    114 Portico Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,352

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stults Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    114 Portico Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    130 Balboa Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,577

    Last Listing Agent Silas Brown Capstone Realty

    130 Balboa Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /20

    $324,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    100 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Walker's Hill - Walkers Hill

    100 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /50

    $725,440 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    209 Cotton Branch Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Payne Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

    209 Cotton Branch Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $278,510 Sold May 30, 2025

    258 John Harold Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Springer Legend Realty

    258 John Harold Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /27

    $325,230 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    305 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,834

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    305 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /36

    $331,490 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    240 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    240 Wraywood Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • 115 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759

    $258,888 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    115 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,715

    Century Complete Bermuda Lakes

    115 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home