534

Recently Sold Meridianville, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $324,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    140 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,525

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Enlow Legend Realty

    140 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /28

    $224,900 Sold Sep 14, 2025

    126 Fuller Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Rentz Meritage Homes of Alabama

    126 Fuller Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /48

    $526,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    151 Becky Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,020

    Last Listing Agent Allison Click Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    151 Becky Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    99 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Walker's Hill - Walkers Hill

    99 Wilcot Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /34

    $368,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    116 Fairways Pass, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caity Quillen KW Huntsville

    116 Fairways Pass, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    114 Creek Ridge Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,137

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hinshaw Covington & Company, Inc.

    114 Creek Ridge Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /27

    $349,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    108 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Pikes Ridge

    108 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /24

    $320,250 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    302 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,698

    Lennar The Retreat

    302 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    101 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,745

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peavey A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    101 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /29

    $234,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    118 Fuller Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    118 Fuller Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /28

    $349,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    271 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    271 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /35

    $399,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    107 Creek Park Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bentley Davidson Homes LLC 4

    107 Creek Park Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /48

    $340,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    352 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,077

    Last Listing Agent Sha Jarboe @Homes Realty Group

    352 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /11

    $314,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    275 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Lennar The Retreat

    275 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /22

    $465,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    133 Brier View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruthenberg Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    133 Brier View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $453,725 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    207 Donna Lynn Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WINN Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    207 Donna Lynn Ct, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /32

    $231,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    117 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,028

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    117 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /45

    $502,356 Sold May 20, 2025

    306 Plant View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Swaim Capstone Realty

    306 Plant View Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /28

    $319,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    107 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Guzman Century 21 Rocket City

    107 Legend Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /38

    $434,521 Sold May 21, 2025

    203 Slade Thomas Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Autry Davidson Homes LLC 4

    203 Slade Thomas Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /18

    $349,670 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    265 Avebury Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,500

    Meritage Homes Walker's Hill - Walkers Hill

    265 Avebury Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /35

    $279,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    186 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    186 Bramble Creek Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • 111 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759

    $273,888 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    111 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,878

    Century Complete Bermuda Lakes

    111 Addlestone Cir, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /21

    $319,310 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    263 Avebury Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,500

    Meritage Homes Walker's Hill - Walkers Hill

    263 Avebury Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /50

    $572,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    201 White Picket Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,668

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schrimsher RE/MAX Alliance

    201 White Picket Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    141 Carnegie Loop, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,142

    Last Listing Agent John Brooks Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    141 Carnegie Loop, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /16

    $304,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    238 Jerrie Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

    Davidson Homes Lynn Meadows

    238 Jerrie Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /49

    $764,900 Sold Mar 08, 2026

    367 Kendallwood Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Howard Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

    367 Kendallwood Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /2

    $357,815 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    237 Irish Hill Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent London Harris Davidson Homes LLC 4

    237 Irish Hill Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /25

    $324,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    161 Brier Valley Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,667

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Phillips Capstone Realty

    161 Brier Valley Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    212 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,735

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graham Redstone Realty Solutions-DEC

    212 Bermuda Lakes Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /25

    $449,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    111 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Pikes Ridge

    111 Lucy Lynn Blvd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /22

    $249,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    161 Susan Lynn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harris Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    161 Susan Lynn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /24

    $322,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    306 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Lennar The Retreat

    306 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /22

    $349,909 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    303 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Lennar The Retreat

    303 Allene Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /12

    $319,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    207 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar The Retreat

    207 Shangrila Way, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /47

    $411,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    125 Pike Ackert Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes McCollum Manor

    125 Pike Ackert Rd, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /3

    $263,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    117 Waterway Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH LLC

    117 Waterway Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    121 Carleighfalls Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,667

    Last Listing Agent Gena Sharpe Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    121 Carleighfalls Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759
  • /19

    $220,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    195 Susan Lynn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Graham Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    195 Susan Lynn Dr, Meridianville, AL 35759

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home