10,653

Properties in ZIP Code 03054

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $743,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cramer Hill Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Cramer Hill Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $560,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cramer Hill Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 Cramer Hill Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $731,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hansom Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Hansom Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey DeCourcy Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /9

      Est $249,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Suncook Terrace Unit 33, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Suncook Terrace Unit 33, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie DesRochers Des Rochers Real Estate Professionals

    • /26

      Est $376,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Laurent BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /41

      Est $388,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /33

      Est $376,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Suncook Terrace, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherre Dubis Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $388,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Demagistris BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /21

      Est $385,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $377,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlid Infante Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /34

      Est $378,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $359,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Merrimack Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsa York Arris Realty

    • /21

      Est $548,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jonathan Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Jonathan Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Porter

    • /32

      Est $555,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jonathan Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Jonathan Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Maynard LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $537,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hanna Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Hanna Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $560,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Esquire Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Esquire Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    • /37

      Est $543,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Augustus Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Augustus Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perkins Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /23

      Est $316,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crosswoods Path Blvd Unit 24, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Crosswoods Path Blvd Unit 24, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Savage Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cottonwood Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Cottonwood Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Labbe Arris Realty

    • /48

      Est $911,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bean Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Bean Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Wilkes RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 East Ridge Rd Unit 3, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 East Ridge Rd Unit 3, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Adams Home Team Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,015,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Portside Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3 Portside Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Sequel Development & Management, Inc

    • /60

      Est $709,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 West Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3 West Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Costa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 East Ridge Rd Unit 12, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 East Ridge Rd Unit 12, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gettings Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      21A Colonial Dr Unit 21, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21A Colonial Dr Unit 21, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Scott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,119,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brieann Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17 Brieann Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Padma Sonti Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Emerald Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Emerald Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stokes BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /38

      Est $339,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Suncook Terrace Unit 24, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Suncook Terrace Unit 24, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hansen Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $382,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 217, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 217, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reed BHHS Verani Nashua

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Farmer Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      2 Farmer Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Taylor LPT Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A E Ridge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6A E Ridge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lepine BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Ridge Rd Unit A, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      5 E Ridge Rd Unit A, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Zyla All Inclusive Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Emerald Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Emerald Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scholefield RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Galloway Rd Unit 26, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Galloway Rd Unit 26, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Plainte The Corr Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $677,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,527
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $727,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,184
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /16

      Est $676,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      22 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,077
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Clancey Pat Clancey Realty

    • /19

      Est $771,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,664
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /20

      Est $687,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15 Reeds Ferry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,747
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /24

      Est $493,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Beacon Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Beacon Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hippert Hinch-Crowley Realty Associates, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home