12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 85202

Section Image
  • /56

    $973,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2542 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,397

    Last Listing Agent Kim Helfenbein Home Base Realty

    2542 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /95

      Est $1,091,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 S Gaucho, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2549 S Gaucho, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Brutto DPR Realty

  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    525 S Visalia, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,897

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Khalil Kenneth James Realty

    525 S Visalia, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /70

      Est $342,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 S El Paradiso Unit 25, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2524 S El Paradiso Unit 25, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sanchez Century 21 Arizona Foothills

  • /54

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2727 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,537

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    2727 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $429,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 W Inlet Loop, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2020 W Inlet Loop, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Staffieri My Home Group Real Estate

  • /51

    $54,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 158, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrie Realty USA Southwest

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 158, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /33

      Est $540,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 S Canton, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2242 S Canton, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Myers eXp Realty

  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 215, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,119

    Last Listing Agent Thomas LaMendola eXp Realty

    2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 215, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /59

      Est $719,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 S Cholla Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2740 S Cholla Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Lopez Realty One Group

  • /31

    $441,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2531 W Campo Alegre Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,599

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Shryack Good Oak Real Estate

    2531 W Campo Alegre Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /35

      Est $560,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2262 S Cottonwood, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2262 S Cottonwood, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Greenlee Superlative Realty

  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1726 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,039

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sanchez A.Z. & Associates

    1726 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /89

      Est $550,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 W Nopal Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2234 W Nopal Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Harris My Home Group

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1831 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,383

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hunnicutt Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    1831 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /31

      Est $247,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 S Pennington Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2121 S Pennington Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Green Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $537,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1707 W Nido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,825

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hunter LPT Realty, LLC

    1707 W Nido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /59

      Est $575,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W Madero Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2727 W Madero Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,400
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Harrigan Panoramic Management & Realty Co

  • /112

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2554 S Salida Del Sol, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,827

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newlin Realty ONE Group

    2554 S Salida Del Sol, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /46

      Est $547,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2241 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Patterson West USA Realty

  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2121 S Pennington Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,770

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rogers West USA Realty

    2121 S Pennington Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /76

      Est $640,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 W Monte Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1368 W Monte Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3124 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,704

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Nedin Real Broker

    3124 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /38

      Est $587,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 S Alta Vista Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2305 S Alta Vista Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleazar Medrano HomeSmart

  • /56

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1902 S Brooks Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,563

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Daebel Real Broker

    1902 S Brooks Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /13

      Est $361,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 W Jacinto Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2761 W Jacinto Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Trevizo HomeSmart

  • /41

    $316,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2256 W Lindner Ave Unit 25, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,877

    Last Listing Agent Evan Anderson AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    2256 W Lindner Ave Unit 25, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /55

      Est $462,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 W Kiowa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2252 W Kiowa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Norsworthy HomeSmart

  • /39

    $443,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3030 S Rogers, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,170

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Salazar Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3030 S Rogers, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /15

      Est $533,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257 S Noche de Paz Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2257 S Noche de Paz Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freund Kenneth James Realty

  • /27

    $406,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1365 W Obispo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,891

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Casey Gentry Real Estate

    1365 W Obispo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /27

      Est $516,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2450 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Siousi Nguyen West USA Realty

  • /22

    $244,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2155 W Farmdale Ave Unit 24, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,390

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2155 W Farmdale Ave Unit 24, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /43

      Est $533,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 W Impala Ave Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1412 W Impala Ave Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Zabala West USA Realty

  • /51

    $588,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1861 W Navarro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,570

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rohr HomeSmart

    1861 W Navarro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $500,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 W Nopal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2043 W Nopal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Anderson eXp Realty

  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1729 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,696

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Knight Instasold

    1729 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /43

      Est $428,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 S Paseo Loma, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2746 S Paseo Loma, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Shurr West USA Realty

  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 103, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrie Realty USA Southwest

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 103, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /31

      Est $426,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 S Santa Barbara, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2744 S Santa Barbara, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Anderson West USA Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home