12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 85202

Section Image
  • /36

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2555 S Patterson, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,368

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    2555 S Patterson, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /19

      Est $244,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1043, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1043, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

  • /51

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2114 S Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,405

    Last Listing Agent Javier Espinoza ECD Realty

    2114 S Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /24

      Est $242,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mendoza eXp Realty

  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1718 S Longmore Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,072

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ginn-Forsberg Real Broker

    1718 S Longmore Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /14

      Est $243,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 160, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 160, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mazzucco My Home Group

  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2230 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,032

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kevern Arizona Focus Realty

    2230 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /16

      Est $225,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 104, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 104, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,400
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bronson Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $484,950

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1643 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,181

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kittelman Venture REI, LLC

    1643 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /21

      Est $253,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 329, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 329, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Lux Home Realty

  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 10, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,745

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sullivan West USA Realty

    3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 10, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /25

      Est $246,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 164, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 164, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara S Hawkins Realty One Group

  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1542 W Impala Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,603

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Mohr Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1542 W Impala Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /35

      Est $246,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 245, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 245, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Fleming Uncommon Realty International

  • /28

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2263 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group Real Estate

    2263 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $246,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Liechti Real Broker

  • /13

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2084, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,663

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gaston Be Home Realty

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2084, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /25

      Est $245,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 218, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 218, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Louton Real Broker

  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1610 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,677

    Last Listing Agent Delia Leal My Home Group Real Estate

    1610 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /42

      Est $256,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 228, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 228, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gragg Real Broker

  • /15

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,072

    Last Listing Agent Jon Larson West USA Realty

    3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /32

      Est $211,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leila Woodard My Home Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $564,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1661 S Azucena Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,142

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Urquides, eXp Realty Realty ONE Group

    1661 S Azucena Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /30

      Est $199,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2110, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2110, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Boetger HomeSmart

  • /42

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1508 W Kiowa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,658

    Last Listing Agent Jobey Frank Realty ONE Group

    1508 W Kiowa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /23

      Est $235,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1145, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1145, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gill Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1549 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,209

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Pearson Real Broker

    1549 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /23

      Est $250,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2146, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2146, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hartsburg Maplewood Homes

  • /32

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 2033, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,431

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA BELL Realty ONE Group

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 2033, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /21

      Est $240,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 136, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 136, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeRaps On Q Property Management

  • /31

    $503,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1352 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,067

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kochis Real Broker

    1352 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $226,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 251, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 251, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Williams Balboa Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $35,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 438, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrie Realty USA Southwest

    701 S Dobson Rd Unit 438, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /22

      Est $236,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2146 W Isabella Ave Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Johnson West USA Realty

  • /56

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3118 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,709

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    3118 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /27

      Est $247,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 247, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 247, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie De Los Monteros HomeSmart

  • /26

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2727 W Ocaso Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,056

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Pashley AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    2727 W Ocaso Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /24

      Est $273,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 W Lindner Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2208 W Lindner Ave Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Enriquez HomeSmart

  • /75

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2716 W Madero Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,824

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Wade HomeSmart

    2716 W Madero Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /22

      Est $318,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Real Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home