12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 85202

Section Image
  • /28

    $257,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 338, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,507

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ziegelmann Real Broker

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 338, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /19

      Est $551,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1565 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vaccaro My Home Group

  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1351 W Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,613

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bendel My Home Group Real Estate

    1351 W Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /39

      Est $432,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 S Catarina, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2208 S Catarina, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ross World Class Properties

  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,723

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Shaver HomeSmart

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /70

      Est $926,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2430 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kaiser My Home Group

  • /37

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1707 S Azucena Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,138

    Last Listing Agent Royce Munroe Munroe Multifamily

    1707 S Azucena Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /15

      Est $428,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W Keats Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1225 W Keats Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Reynolds Ventana Fine Properties

  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 221, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,634

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Aldaz Real Broker

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 221, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /40

      Est $568,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1541 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Blessing Judson Real Estate

  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1715 S Cholla, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,758

    Last Listing Agent Kort Linden HomeSmart

    1715 S Cholla, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /37

      Est $450,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2443 W Nopal Ave Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2443 W Nopal Ave Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Potter Real Broker

  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1627 W Pueblo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,756

    Last Listing Agent R. Brent Petersen Petersen Realty

    1627 W Pueblo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /35

      Est $547,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 W Mendoza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1253 W Mendoza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Green Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 39, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,992

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Diaz Real Broker

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 39, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /18

      Est $758,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 S Rogers, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2145 S Rogers, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Elite Partners

  • /29

    $419,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1814 W Natal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $418,279

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hunter LPT Realty, LLC

    1814 W Natal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /38

      Est $458,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 S Rogers Cir Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1720 S Rogers Cir Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hernandez Real Broker

  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 148, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,867

    Last Listing Agent Desri Neether PHX Real Estate Partners

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 148, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /32

      Est $538,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2356 S Mulberry Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2356 S Mulberry Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $544,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Noonan Realty One Group

  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2050, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,462

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thalheimer Barrett Real Estate

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2050, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /27

      Est $549,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1911 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlin Gutteridge RE/MAX

  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1366 W Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,853

    Last Listing Agent Terry Day DeLex Realty

    1366 W Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /31

      Est $703,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 W Lobo Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2021 W Lobo Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Norsworthy HomeSmart

  • /31

    $261,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Moum West USA Realty

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /50

      Est $467,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 S Pennington, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2152 S Pennington, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Briley Real Estate Brokers of Arizona

  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1360 W Keats Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,004

    Last Listing Agent Chris Vasquez eXp Realty

    1360 W Keats Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /14

      Est $478,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 W Monte Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1758 W Monte Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Elite Partners

  • /21

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1406 W Emerald Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,141

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Berry Real Broker

    1406 W Emerald Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /31

      Est $616,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2719 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1251 W Kiva Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,072

    Last Listing Agent Janette Gentry West USA Realty

    1251 W Kiva Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /19

      Est $465,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 W Jibsail Loop, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2156 W Jibsail Loop, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Stair My Home Group Real Estate

  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1719 W 6th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,101

    Last Listing Agent Lara Chapman Bliss Realty & Investments

    1719 W 6th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /44

      Est $549,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 W Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1840 W Milagro Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Brown Realty One Group

  • /26

    $487,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1836 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,882

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Herding Compass

    1836 S Rogers Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /27

      Est $463,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 W Kiowa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1810 W Kiowa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    2562 S Salida Del Sol, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,866

2562 S Salida Del Sol, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $488,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 S Catarina, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2156 S Catarina, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Bartlett Southwest Mountain Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,403

    Last Listing Agent Greg Patt Greg Patt Real Estate

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /51

      Est $665,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 S Ash Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2128 S Ash Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Juel Realty One Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home