869

Recently Sold Homes in 85207

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10297 S Dutchman Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Brookfield Residential Blossom Rock at Superstition Vistas - Laurel

    10297 S Dutchman Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    205 N 74th St Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,254

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hansen Realty ONE Group

    205 N 74th St Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • 215 N Power Rd Unit 404, Mesa, AZ 85205

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    215 N Power Rd Unit 404, Mesa, AZ 85205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Lewis Las Palmas

    215 N Power Rd Unit 404, Mesa, AZ 85205
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    433 N 111th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,344

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Vidal Luna Gentry Real Estate

    433 N 111th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /43

    $542,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7445 E Eagle Crest Dr Unit 1015, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,525

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Idle HomeSmart

    7445 E Eagle Crest Dr Unit 1015, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /59

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6928 E Trailridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,957

    Last Listing Agent Kari Salvato Coldwell Banker Realty

    6928 E Trailridge Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1835 N 103rd St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crew Smith Realty ONE Group

    1835 N 103rd St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /50

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    650 N Hawes Rd Unit 3404, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade Realty ONE Group

    650 N Hawes Rd Unit 3404, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /48

    $498,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1237 N Raven, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,223

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Peters Farnsworth Realty & Management

    1237 N Raven, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /48

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9127 E Lynwood St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,148

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First

    9127 E Lynwood St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10257 E Cicero Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,554

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Oceguera Meza Pak Home Realty

    10257 E Cicero Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /41

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2357 N Steele Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,164

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Yelavich West USA Realty

    2357 N Steele Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /16

    $344,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    312 N 84th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,189

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    312 N 84th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /33

    $469,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1436 N Ananea, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,483

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    1436 N Ananea, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /28

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    310 N Piedra, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,426

    Last Listing Agent Melvyn Johnson HomeSmart

    310 N Piedra, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /60

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8605 E Hannibal St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,822

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jernigan Compass

    8605 E Hannibal St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    59 N 85th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Broughton HomeSmart

    59 N 85th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /51

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7252 E Nance St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,777

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    7252 E Nance St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • 215 N Power Rd Unit 413, Mesa, AZ 85205

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 12, 2026

    215 N Power Rd Unit 413, Mesa, AZ 85205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Lewis Las Palmas

    215 N Power Rd Unit 413, Mesa, AZ 85205
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    301 N 80th St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perez HomeSmart

    301 N 80th St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /79

    $838,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9017 E June Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,473

    Last Listing Agent Michal Castle Real Broker

    9017 E June Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /51

    $1,425,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3529 N Boulder Canyon St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,264

    Last Listing Agent John Karadsheh KOR Properties

    3529 N Boulder Canyon St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1358 N Raven, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,539

    Last Listing Agent Niko Ehsan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1358 N Raven, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /32

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9052 E Inca St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,805

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9052 E Inca St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    205 N 74th St Unit 227, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,513

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    205 N 74th St Unit 227, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    443 N 98th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $286,953

    Last Listing Agent Albert Anderman Call Realty, Inc.

    443 N 98th Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /76

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7302 E Minton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,284

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    7302 E Minton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /45

    $617,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1428 N Leandro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,043

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    1428 N Leandro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /67

    $1,160,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6931 E Teton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,336

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roesner Gentry Real Estate

    6931 E Teton Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /30

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6912 E Quill St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,039

    Last Listing Agent Natascha Ovando-Karadsheh KOR Properties

    6912 E Quill St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    650 N Hawes Rd Unit 4624, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade Realty ONE Group

    650 N Hawes Rd Unit 4624, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7006 E Jensen St Unit 89, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,983

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    7006 E Jensen St Unit 89, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /19

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8760 E Regina Cir Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $448,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,587

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rios Keller Williams Integrity First

    8760 E Regina Cir Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /47

    $434,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9318 E El Paso St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,806

    Last Listing Agent Bobi Jo Ball eXp Realty

    9318 E El Paso St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /27

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8103 E Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,316

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rumayor HomeSmart

    8103 E Dartmouth St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    256 N 77th Place Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,412

    Last Listing Agent Connor Schmitz Limitless Real Estate

    256 N 77th Place Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9718 E Boston St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,057

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mortensen Premier Edge Realty, LLC

    9718 E Boston St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /24

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7807 E Main St Unit H-27, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    7807 E Main St Unit H-27, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10153 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,163

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carlson-Richison Realty ONE Group

    10153 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /20

    $334,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9403 E Cisco Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,516

    Last Listing Agent Christina Castano Revinre

    9403 E Cisco Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home