699

Recently Sold Homes in 85208

Section Image
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    320 S 70th St Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,397

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rogers West USA Realty

    320 S 70th St Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /27

    $9,000 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    7807 E Main St Unit C21, Mesa, AZ 85207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Tuccio Apartment & Home Solutions

    7807 E Main St Unit C21, Mesa, AZ 85207
  • /43

    $172,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 238, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Larson Carriage Manor Realty

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 238, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /17

    $419,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10746 E Dragoon Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1,070 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,141

    Last Listing Agent Gretchyn Ranger West USA Realty

    10746 E Dragoon Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /47

    $339,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8340 E Fay Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,911

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    8340 E Fay Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /32

    $396,300 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    804 S Tobin Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,202

    Last Listing Agent David Redding Barrett Real Estate

    804 S Tobin Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /37

    $290,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    611 S Desert Flower Dr, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,709

    Last Listing Agent Mary Newton Keller Williams Integrity First

    611 S Desert Flower Dr, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /33

    $130,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7464 E Arbor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Koeppen RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7464 E Arbor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7001 E Flossmoor Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,077

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mathison My Home Group Real Estate

    7001 E Flossmoor Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /28

    $428,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10625 E Bramble Ave Unit II, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,836

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Vidal Luna Gentry Real Estate

    10625 E Bramble Ave Unit II, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8931 E Birchwood Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,180

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8931 E Birchwood Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    949 S 79th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,237

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Kelly DPR Realty LLC

    949 S 79th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /17

    $45,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9302 E Broadway Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez HomeSmart

    9302 E Broadway Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /23

    $332,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1149 S 98th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Renteria My Home Group Real Estate

    1149 S 98th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /24

    $17,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9501 E Broadway Rd Unit 166, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Green Re/Max Vision Realty

    9501 E Broadway Rd Unit 166, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /52

    $435,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    546 S Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,093

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Welin Keys to Your Dreams Realty

    546 S Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /21

    $120,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7637 E Flossmoor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pasko Presidential Realty, LLC

    7637 E Flossmoor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /30

    $353,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8112 E 1st Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,299

    Last Listing Agent Denise Roit Gentry Real Estate

    8112 E 1st Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9624 E Arbor Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Beauloye HomeSmart Lifestyles

    9624 E Arbor Cir, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    10545 E Dolphin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,098

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tvenge Gentry Real Estate

    10545 E Dolphin Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /35

    $239,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    609 S 86th Place, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heddi Bavousett-Mackey ProSmart Realty

    609 S 86th Place, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1031 S 96th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliott McAllister American Key Realty

    1031 S 96th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /20

    $475,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11530 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,591

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mcinnis 72SOLD

    11530 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11117 E Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,784

    Last Listing Agent R. Chris Reece Good Oak Real Estate

    11117 E Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /34

    $95,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 90, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Larson Carriage Manor Realty

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 90, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /64

    $270,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    757 S 82nd Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    757 S 82nd Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10915 E Calypso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,553

    Last Listing Agent FONG Denison Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    10915 E Calypso Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /27

    $165,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    457 S 80th Place, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Green Re/Max Vision Realty

    457 S 80th Place, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1051 S 81st Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,677

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jencks Real Broker

    1051 S 81st Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    106 S 74th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Whittle American Allstar Realty

    106 S 74th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /34

    $302,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7139 E Arbor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,997

    Last Listing Agent David Gapen Delex Realty

    7139 E Arbor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /29

    $399,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11429 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,726

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    11429 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /43

    $160,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 677, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Liuzzo HomeSmart

    7750 E Broadway Rd Unit 677, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /39

    $107,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    436 S 97th Place Unit 77, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $764,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Figueroa Best Homes Real Estate

    436 S 97th Place Unit 77, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /38

    $59,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9828 E Pueblo Ave Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    9828 E Pueblo Ave Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /30

    $322,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    429 S 80th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Lyman Keller Williams Integrity First

    429 S 80th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    627 S 87th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Atwood Realty ONE Group

    627 S 87th Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /21

    $159,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    508 S 98th St, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Larsen Presidential Realty, LLC

    508 S 98th St, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9723 E Escondido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lane Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    9723 E Escondido Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
  • /26

    $530,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7918 E 6th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,457

    Last Listing Agent Walter Martinez Westgate Homes Realty

    7918 E 6th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home