3,347

Recently Sold Mesa County CO Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $54,652 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    424 32 Rd Unit 6, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    424 32 Rd Unit 6, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2644 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $525,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,366

    Last Listing Agent Dale Beede S.U.R.E., LLC

    2644 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /18

    $280,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    525 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,782

    Last Listing Agent Terri Montano DIAMOND REALTY & PROPERTY, LLC

    525 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /28

    $384,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    259 W Danbury Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,007

    Last Listing Agent WENDY HARRISON KEY REALTY

    259 W Danbury Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /41

    $597,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    430 Avenal Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,588

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX 4000, INC

    430 Avenal Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /21

    $368,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    588 Rio Grande Dr Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,785

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    588 Rio Grande Dr Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /27

    $630,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    667 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,599

    Last Listing Agent JILL HARMON RED COMPASS REALTY

    667 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /38

    $537,350 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1201 Santa fe Cir, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,870

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    1201 Santa fe Cir, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /22

    $775,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1326 Fairway Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,668

    Last Listing Agent Lea Novgard SSC and Company LLC

    1326 Fairway Dr, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2609 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,308

    Last Listing Agent KAYCEE KELLER MONUMENT RIDGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2609 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3022 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,866

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Garcia BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3022 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /37

    $664,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2575 Ranch Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,753

    Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2575 Ranch Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /3

    $49,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2255 Broadway Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $980,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,037

    Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2255 Broadway Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /34

    $377,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2948 Joan Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,839

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Bishop FELECIA BISHOP REALTY, LLC

    2948 Joan Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    675 Medhurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,741

    Last Listing Agent TORY OWEN THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    675 Medhurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3171 Pipe Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $165,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,491

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    3171 Pipe Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $407,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    168 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,304

    Last Listing Agent Jill Crone-Ruckman HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    168 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /6

    $53,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    105 E 8th St Unit 18, Palisade, CO 81526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS CRAIG BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS FRUIT & WINE

    105 E 8th St Unit 18, Palisade, CO 81526
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2527 G 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,861

    Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2527 G 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    TBD Z Rd S, Whitewater, CO 81527

    • Land
    • 440 Acres
    • $1,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 394 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GLENN GAASCHE UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    TBD Z Rd S, Whitewater, CO 81527
  • /39

    $382,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3027 Sequel Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,615

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bikki-Bernier HOMETOWN REALTY OF GRAND JUNCTION

    3027 Sequel Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $471,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2483 Solstice Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,819

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wilbur BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2483 Solstice Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /31

    $487,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    774 Comstock Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,983

    Last Listing Agent Olan Clark VCK Group NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    774 Comstock Dr, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /8

    $150,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Tbd Bridgeport Rd, Whitewater, CO 81527

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 861 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burton Bullington Shaffer Real Estate Company

    Tbd Bridgeport Rd, Whitewater, CO 81527
  • /22

    $367,400 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2278 High Water Way, Whitewater, CO 81527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TERRI BRK ABELOE TRADITIONS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2278 High Water Way, Whitewater, CO 81527
  • /5

    $130,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2839 S Forest Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $254,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2839 S Forest Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    578 Rio Grande Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,394

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    578 Rio Grande Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    481 Fiddler's Grove St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,440

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY CROSS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    481 Fiddler's Grove St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    329 Redlands Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $305,085 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,126

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kramer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    329 Redlands Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /16

    $397,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    736 Scoters Cir Unit U56, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,822

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Everson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    736 Scoters Cir Unit U56, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2688 Amber Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,323

    Last Listing Agent Jeptha Sheene COMPASS - DENVER

    2688 Amber Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2185 Mescalero Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,445

    Last Listing Agent THE GRAND JUNCTION GROUP - JOSEPH HERZBERG KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2185 Mescalero Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3087 Cedar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,396

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA BOUNDS HOMETOWN REALTY OF GRAND JUNCTION

    3087 Cedar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1118 Laura Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,175

    Last Listing Agent Keallan Dowells BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    1118 Laura Ave, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3113 Arrowhead Trail, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,230

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL LARSON CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    3113 Arrowhead Trail, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /36

    $630,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    670 Jax Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,206

    Last Listing Agent Ely Danner RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC

    670 Jax Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $574,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    2824 Hollow Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,443

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    2824 Hollow Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $897,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    610 Wagon Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,589

    Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    610 Wagon Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    431 Pleasant Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,424

431 Pleasant Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2134 N 21st St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,467

    Last Listing Agent DANA RUSSELL KOKOPELLI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2134 N 21st St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home