3,349

Recently Sold Mesa County CO Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $585,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2203 Renaissance Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,477

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW DIERS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2203 Renaissance Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    373 Arches Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,113

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kramer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    373 Arches Dr, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /32

    $449,400 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    434 Clear Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,114

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Rens UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    434 Clear Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /40

    $412,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2440 Wellington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,770

    Last Listing Agent Paula Scanlon REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    2440 Wellington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /28

    $373,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    714 1/2 Spanish Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,393

    Last Listing Agent Don Almond COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    714 1/2 Spanish Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /36

    $809,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    847 Fire Agate Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,054

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    847 Fire Agate Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1840 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    1840 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /15

    $407,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2923 Bonito Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,538

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2923 Bonito Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /6

    $60,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    tbd Tbd, Mesa, CO 81643

    • Land
    • 38.53 Acres
    • $1,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Piland United Country Real Colorado Properties

    tbd Tbd, Mesa, CO 81643
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2636 B 1 2 Rd Unit Lot 75, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 778 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2636 B 1 2 Rd Unit Lot 75, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    633 Shadowood Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,915

    Last Listing Agent KARIN WALKER EXP REALTY, LLC

    633 Shadowood Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3135 Ute Canyon Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,238

    Last Listing Agent KAYLIE GRIFFITH REAL ESTATE WEST

    3135 Ute Canyon Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2803 Northstar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,219

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2803 Northstar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1531 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,564

    Last Listing Agent JASON HOLM BRAY REAL ESTATE

    1531 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3154 Lakeside Dr Unit 108, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,957

    Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3154 Lakeside Dr Unit 108, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3020 Orchard Ave, Collbran, CO 81624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,341

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW SANDOVAL SANDOVAL KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    3020 Orchard Ave, Collbran, CO 81624
  • /27

    $579,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2573 Ranch Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,557

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Kraai COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2573 Ranch Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /32

    $540,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    110 Bonnie Vista Dr Unit A & B, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Timian-Winger WESTERN SLOPE REALTY

    110 Bonnie Vista Dr Unit A & B, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /24

    $354,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    258 Carriage Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,279

    Last Listing Agent JAELYNN GARRISON 144 REALTY

    258 Carriage Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $766,800 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    369 Canyon Ct W, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,583

    Last Listing Agent Robin Levine COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    369 Canyon Ct W, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2839 Oxford Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    2839 Oxford Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    324 Rosevale Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,444

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rush RE/MAX 4000, INC

    324 Rosevale Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    469 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,478

    Last Listing Agent SHANNA BUNIGER HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    469 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1600 Rusty Rivet Rd, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,506

1600 Rusty Rivet Rd, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /41

    $296,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    828 N 5th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,642

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA BURCH COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    828 N 5th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /23

    $389,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3068 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,492

    Last Listing Agent CHANEL CRUMBAUGH CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    3068 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    231 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,655

    Last Listing Agent Terri Montano Diamond Realty & Property, LLC

    231 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2945 Sandra Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,695

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL GINER-GOMEZ BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2945 Sandra Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $550,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    444 N Sherwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,077

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ashurst Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    444 N Sherwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /25

    $414,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    162 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,179

    Last Listing Agent Jill Crone-Ruckman HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    162 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    259 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,807

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    259 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /41

    $451,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2410 Brickyard Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,574

    Last Listing Agent AHNA BROCK RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2410 Brickyard Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /22

    $485,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    698 Pear Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,569

    Last Listing Agent Joleen Paiz RE/MAX RISE UP

    698 Pear Dr, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /3

    $183,750 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    610 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $835,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    610 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    733 Falling Leaf St, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,766

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    733 Falling Leaf St, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3018 N Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,907

3018 N Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $374,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1821 N 3rd St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,521

    Last Listing Agent Dan Savoca BRAY REAL ESTATE

    1821 N 3rd St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /35

    $838,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    335 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,241

    Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

    335 Quail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /20

    $350,450 Sold May 14, 2025

    621 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,603

    Last Listing Agent RANDA MARTIN REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    621 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /22

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    535 Park Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,813

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Matlock NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    535 Park Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home