1,879

Recently Sold Mesquite, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $303,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1821 Summer Aura, Mesquite, TX 75180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Cadence Homes Solterra

    1821 Summer Aura, Mesquite, TX 75180
  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4702 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,500

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    4702 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /24

    $181,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    128 Brunswick Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,880

    Last Listing Agent Kris Goggans Regal, REALTORS

    128 Brunswick Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /20

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2609 Cantura Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,006

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Soto Elite4Realty, LLC

    2609 Cantura Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /22

    $346,409 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3913 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Solterra - Classic Collection

    3913 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $364,889 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3800 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3800 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2709 Windswept Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,407

    Last Listing Agent Nick Premer Hart of Texas

    2709 Windswept Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /16

    $126,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1409 W Bruton Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,681

    Last Listing Agent John Alvarez REKonnection, LLC

    1409 W Bruton Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2413 Creighton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,299

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lac Avignon Realty

    2413 Creighton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /38

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2813 Island Wren Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,156

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2813 Island Wren Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $212,495 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    615 Royal Crest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,592

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    615 Royal Crest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /22

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1014 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,961

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DeLivaudais Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1014 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $349,499 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4317 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4317 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    620 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,854

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    620 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /37

    $559,092 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6528 Emerson Dr, Mesquite, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6528 Emerson Dr, Mesquite, TX 75126
  • /40

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2833 Snowy Owl Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,602

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2833 Snowy Owl Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /29

    $261,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1518 Hillwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,619

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Archer Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    1518 Hillwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1502 Bette Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,160

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hudler Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1502 Bette Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /19

    $310,849 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4352 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Lennar Solterra - Classic Collection

    4352 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2403 Brookchase Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,762

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Group

    2403 Brookchase Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /22

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    713 Lee St Unit 1, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,069

    Last Listing Agent Kwabena Dean Regal, REALTORS

    713 Lee St Unit 1, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1331 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,568

    Last Listing Agent Nency Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1331 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $327,384 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3804 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3804 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /17

    $260,949 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    105 Wren Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,614

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Watermill Collection

    105 Wren Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3904 Lone Rock Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,333

    Bloomfield Homes Ridge Ranch - Classic 60

    3904 Lone Rock Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3612 Edgebrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,261

    Last Listing Agent Sametrius Ruben Real Broker, LLC

    3612 Edgebrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1504 Evans Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,382

    Last Listing Agent Sarahi Santos Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1504 Evans Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $179,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    612 Wilkinson Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,661

    Last Listing Agent Rio Hernandez Call It Closed Realty

    612 Wilkinson Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2329 Greenhill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,661

    Last Listing Agent Christine De Vivo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2329 Greenhill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /5

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1737 Pioneer Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $168,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,865

    Last Listing Agent Sheenu George Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1737 Pioneer Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $548,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1708 Casting Ridge, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,067

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Storch

    1708 Casting Ridge, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /9

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    515 Binkley Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,882

    Last Listing Agent Muadi 'Melanie' Mulamba eXp Realty LLC

    515 Binkley Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4229 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,782

    Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4229 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9813 Aiken Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,930

    Last Listing Agent Anne Carrancejie Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    9813 Aiken Ct, Heath, TX 75126
  • /20

    $262,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    414 Chancellorsville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,876

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Banda Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    414 Chancellorsville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • 2005 Diamond Cove, Mesquite, TX 75181

    $548,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2005 Diamond Cove, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Shaddock Homes Solterra Texas

    2005 Diamond Cove, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /11

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3012 Southern Hills Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,988

    Last Listing Agent Choi Ytem Citiwide Properties Corp.

    3012 Southern Hills Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /20

    $338,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4321 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,333

    Lennar Solterra - Brookstone Collection

    4321 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /2

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2519 Meadow Ridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,210

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    2519 Meadow Ridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • 2017 Paradise Valley Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    $339,834 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2017 Paradise Valley Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    2017 Paradise Valley Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home