1,880

Recently Sold Mesquite, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9717 Dahlia Blvd, Forney, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Talia

    9717 Dahlia Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2532 Spring Rain Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,228

    Last Listing Agent Sha Roehm Orchard Brokerage

    2532 Spring Rain Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /31

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2105 Acorn Creek Cir, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,723

    First Texas Homes Solterra

    2105 Acorn Creek Cir, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /22

    $315,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1800 Summer Aura, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Direct Residential Rlty Dallas

    1800 Summer Aura, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1209 Edgemont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,643

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    1209 Edgemont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /37

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    709 Lee St Unit 10C, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,963

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Abraham All City

    709 Lee St Unit 10C, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /3

    $374,057 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1800 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,669

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 40' Smart Series

    1800 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3324 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,975

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3324 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /30

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    809 Lakedale Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,809

    Last Listing Agent Bess Dickson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    809 Lakedale Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2820 Bent Brook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,245

    Last Listing Agent Brysson Koenig Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2820 Bent Brook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1246 Rivercrest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,660

    Last Listing Agent Jory Walker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1246 Rivercrest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /3

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1402 Rodeo Center Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $704,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,869

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Reyes Hi View Real Estate

    1402 Rodeo Center Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1820 Springmont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,336

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Malone Mark Spain Real Estate

    1820 Springmont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /9

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3619 Parkmont St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,836

    Last Listing Agent Alex Barrientos BK Real Estate

    3619 Parkmont St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /55

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9208 Persimmon Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Talia

    9208 Persimmon Ln, Forney, TX 75126
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1017 Cedarcrest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,667

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Stewart Paragon, REALTORS

    1017 Cedarcrest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2028 Austin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,330

    Last Listing Agent Blacita Diaz Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2028 Austin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /21

    $246,300 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    422 Paldao Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,739

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EVERYSTATE INC

    422 Paldao Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $247,649 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    118 Arbor Hills Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Cottage Collection

    118 Arbor Hills Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4411 Marigold Trail, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,713

    Last Listing Agent Brian Miller John D'Angelo, Inc.

    4411 Marigold Trail, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /38

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2402 Pittsburg Landing, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,880

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Capritta RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2402 Pittsburg Landing, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4521 Harvey Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,017

    Last Listing Agent Elena Lupian JB Real Estate Group, LLC

    4521 Harvey Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /25

    $312,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1408 Solterra Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,712

    Cadence Homes Solterra

    1408 Solterra Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /3

    $370,380 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1725 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1725 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /36

    $254,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1445 Savannah St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,987

    Last Listing Agent Marion Napoleon Unlimited Realty Solutions

    1445 Savannah St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $347,357 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3604 Amethyst Loop, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3604 Amethyst Loop, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /37

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    928 Tiffany Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,476

    Last Listing Agent Austyn Richardson Monument Realty

    928 Tiffany Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    624 Quail Hollow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,982

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

    624 Quail Hollow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3700 Kiwi Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,230

    Last Listing Agent Danae Oglesby Stewart & McGee Real Estate

    3700 Kiwi Ln, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /34

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3405 Heathrow Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Ridge Ranch - Classic 50

    3405 Heathrow Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /21

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2605 Brushy Creek Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,820

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2605 Brushy Creek Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    902 Via Valencia, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,570

    Last Listing Agent Julia Carnahan Orchard Brokerage

    902 Via Valencia, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /16

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2804 Tealridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,478

    Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    2804 Tealridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /19

    $300,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4505 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Lennar Solterra - Lonestar Collection

    4505 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • 1825 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    $364,243 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1825 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,944

    Impression Homes ValleyBrooke

    1825 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /15

    $278,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9513 Dahlia Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Cadence Homes Talia

    9513 Dahlia Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75180
  • /29

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4775 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,596

    Last Listing Agent Othoniel Nunez Gallegos Monument Realty

    4775 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /21

    $320,199 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4328 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,342

    Lennar Solterra - Classic Collection

    4328 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /40

    $314,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2908 Quail Run Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,337

    Last Listing Agent Esther Zavala Lugary, LLC

    2908 Quail Run Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1524 Oxford Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,420

    Last Listing Agent Alie Rosales DHS Realty

    1524 Oxford Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home