1,918

Recently Sold Miami Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $790,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6000 Collins Ave Unit 103, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,228

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Herrera Beehouse Realty, LLC.

    6000 Collins Ave Unit 103, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /34

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4740 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,198/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,816,797

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Beck The Agency Florida LLC

    4740 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /2

    $33,250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6480 Allison Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $3,127/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,723,000

    Last Listing Agent Cyril Matz Douglas Elliman

    6480 Allison Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /17

    $307,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1035 West Ave Unit 406, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,441

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wlodarczyk London Foster Realty

    1035 West Ave Unit 406, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /52

    $244,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7133 Bay Dr Unit 601, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,862

    Last Listing Agent Teo Palmieri Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    7133 Bay Dr Unit 601, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /49

    $453,735 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5225 Collins Ave Unit 1507, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,458

    Last Listing Agent Asher Ouazanan SIR Realty LLC

    5225 Collins Ave Unit 1507, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /94

    $18,500,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6580 Allison Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,672/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,168,950

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bennett ONE Commercial LLC

    6580 Allison Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /27

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2115 Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33141

    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Aristizabal Elite International Realty Inc

    2115 Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33141
  • /17

    $550,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    600 Euclid Ave Unit 6B, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,829

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Stalder Avanti Way Realty LLC

    600 Euclid Ave Unit 6B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /19

    $3,100,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4701 N Meridian Ave Unit 418, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,362,589

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gallardo One Sotheby's International Realty

    4701 N Meridian Ave Unit 418, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /48

    $260,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6900 Bay Dr Unit 5K, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,489

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ocampo Yaffe International Realty

    6900 Bay Dr Unit 5K, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /3

    $3,200,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3586 Flamingo Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,420,776

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Batchelor Compass Florida, LLC

    3586 Flamingo Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /30

    $3,900,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1135 N Biscayne Point Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,828,074

    Last Listing Agent Bragi Sigurdsson Compass Florida, LLC

    1135 N Biscayne Point Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /47

    $490,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5161 Collins Ave Unit 701, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,954

    Last Listing Agent Krisztian Nagy Compass Florida, LLC

    5161 Collins Ave Unit 701, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /20

    $238,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1001 7th St Unit 105, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,706

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Buetikofer Global Luxury Realty LLC

    1001 7th St Unit 105, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1218 Drexel Ave Unit 304, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,289

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Navas Canvas Real Estate

    1218 Drexel Ave Unit 304, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /24

    $3,000,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    841 86th St, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,659/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,064,537

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Herail Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    841 86th St, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /48

    $1,790,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    250 N Shore Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,579

    Last Listing Agent Vanesa Carpignano Douglas Elliman

    250 N Shore Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /30

    $3,299,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1300 Monad Terrace Unit 11C, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,727/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,433,745

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rascon The Keyes Company

    1300 Monad Terrace Unit 11C, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5055 Collins Ave Unit 7N, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,353

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper BHHS EWM Realty

    5055 Collins Ave Unit 7N, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6770 Indian Creek Dr Unit 7J, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,462

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Saavedra South Pointe Drive Realty Inc

    6770 Indian Creek Dr Unit 7J, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5001 Collins Ave Unit 11F, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,873

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Fink Compass Florida, LLC

    5001 Collins Ave Unit 11F, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /21

    $1,380,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    500 Alton Rd Unit 2308, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,888/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,686

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Maietto Douglas Elliman

    500 Alton Rd Unit 2308, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2899 Collins Ave Unit 1223, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,392

    Last Listing Agent Candy Del Valle Premier Elite Realty Inc.

    2899 Collins Ave Unit 1223, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /29

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11 Island Ave Unit 1611, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,257

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Kaplan Kerdyk Real Estate, Inc.

    11 Island Ave Unit 1611, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /36

    $2,425,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1000 S Pointe Dr Unit 1505, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,724/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,464,928

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Bild Douglas Elliman

    1000 S Pointe Dr Unit 1505, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /16

    $450,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7135 Collins Ave Unit 1704, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,541

    Last Listing Agent Todd Nordstrom Compass Florida, LLC

    7135 Collins Ave Unit 1704, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /11

    $215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1337 Euclid Ave Unit 103, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,210

    Last Listing Agent Mario Goldberg Lumer Real Estate

    1337 Euclid Ave Unit 103, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /53

    $2,650,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    520 West Ave Unit 1601, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,330/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,660,779

    Last Listing Agent Camila Visser Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    520 West Ave Unit 1601, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /61

    $650,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6620 Indian Creek Dr Unit 619, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,618

    Last Listing Agent Julian Acosta Compass Florida, LLC

    6620 Indian Creek Dr Unit 619, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /11

    $410,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1300 Alton Rd Unit 3D, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,292

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Feral Beachfront Realty Inc

    1300 Alton Rd Unit 3D, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1021 Michigan Ave Unit 7, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,359

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    1021 Michigan Ave Unit 7, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /15

    $155,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    945 Meridian Ave Unit 11, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,831

    Last Listing Agent Anna Zibaryeva Trident Real Estate, Inc

    945 Meridian Ave Unit 11, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /45

    $5,900,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    765 N Shore Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,616/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    765 N Shore Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /2

    $3,400,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2880 Fairgreen Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,612,593

    Last Listing Agent Dora Puig Luxe Living Realty

    2880 Fairgreen Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1450 Lincoln Rd Unit 809, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,718

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Barreto, P.A. MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    1450 Lincoln Rd Unit 809, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /13

    $299,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1612 Jefferson Ave Unit PH02, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,348

    Last Listing Agent Victor Persia Compra Venta Miami

    1612 Jefferson Ave Unit PH02, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /15

    $190,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1616 Euclid Ave Unit 12, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bath
    • 423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,299

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Davis Live Work Play Miami Group, LLC.

    1616 Euclid Ave Unit 12, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /37

    $640,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4301 Collins Ave Unit 1003, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,160

    Last Listing Agent Eric Torrente Compass Florida, LLC

    4301 Collins Ave Unit 1003, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /5

    $605,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4101 Pine Tree Dr Unit 931, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,044

    Last Listing Agent Sharona Litwin REALTY 24/7 CO

    4101 Pine Tree Dr Unit 931, Miami Beach, FL 33140

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home