12,683

Homes in ZIP Code 33145

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $1,129,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    2400 SW 21st Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    Welcome to 2400 SW 21 Terr -One block from Coral Way! This freshly painted outside stunning Home in between the Roads, Coconut Grove and Coral Gables features: 3 bedrooms plus spacious Den or Office (not shown in pictures), 2.5 bathrooms total, converted garage offers a private one bedroom, one-bathroom suite- ideal as a flex space, or entertainment room. Step inside and be greeted with

    Agent Photo

    Reggie Cantera

    Interinvestments Realty, Inc.

    (786) 321-9982

    2400 SW 21st Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2425 SW 21st Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33145

    !! Location!! Location! COZY STUDIO IN THE HEART OF MIAMI. FULLY FURNISHED! in the sought after Shenandoah neighborhood located 5 minutes away from Brickell, Miracle Mile, Coral Gables, Coconut Grove, Merrick Park, Calle Ocho, Downtown

    Agent Photo

    Jimmy Escobar

    Realty One Group Evolution

    (866) 435-8978

    2425 SW 21st Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33145
  • /12

    $367,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3000 Coral Way Unit 1121, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,850

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tinoco Coldwell Banker Realty

    3000 Coral Way Unit 1121, Coral Gables, FL 33145
    • /65

      Est $2,530,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2292 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Campins The Campins Company

  • /36

    $1,750,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    1200 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145

    This spacious residence offers over 2,750 sqft & blends timeless charm with modern upgrades. Sitting on a nearly 10,000 sqft corner lot, the home features 3 beds plus a den/office, a completely renovated master wing with expansive custom closets & luxurious steam shower. Original details like the fireplace & wood floors preserve its character. Major improvements include trenchless plumbing

    Agent Photo

    Derek Varona

    Sea Grove Realty

    (786) 933-7756

    1200 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /22

    Starting at $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    Featuring 100 meticulously designed residences, Blume offers a perfect balance of elegance and thoughtful detail. Exceptional amenities include a rooftop pool, relaxing hot tub, and breathtaking views of the Miami skyline-ideal for relaxing or socializing. Additional features include a sophisticated lobby, a state-of-the-art fitness center, a sleek business center, community room and coffee

    Blume Coral Gables

    (786) 420-4060

    1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /29

    $1,445,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1436 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,341

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Larmier Compass Florida, LLC

    1436 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
    • /43

      Est $502,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Coral Way Unit 814, Coral Gables, FL 33145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3000 Coral Way Unit 814, Coral Gables, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Escobar The Keyes Company

  • /28

    $1,399,999

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    1650 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    Ivy-adorned two-bedroom residence in the heart of Shenandoah, where timeless character meets modern comfort. This charming two-story home features a new roof, a stunning brick fireplace, and a warm mix of wood, tile, and polished concrete floors. Upstairs are two bedrooms with Juliet balconies sharing a full bath. Downstairs, the original third bedroom has been opened into a spacious family room.

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Batchelor

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (645) 300-5229

    1650 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /38

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1840 SW 29th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    Bright and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in the highly desirable Shenandoah area! Ideally located near Coral Gables, Downtown Miami, Brickell, Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, MIA Airport, parks, dining, shopping, and the 836 highway for easy commuting. Convenient access to public transportation and nearby bus service makes getting around simple and efficient. This well-maintained

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Ristine

    Pan Florida Realty, Inc.

    (645) 241-8432

    1840 SW 29th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2112 SW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,958,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,585

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Caso realtor Auddie Gosford Realty

    2112 SW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145
    • /15

      Est $940,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2760 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paola Soriano PS Realty Group LLC

  • /53

    $775,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    2200 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Miami home for sale in the distinguished Silver Bluff Miami featuring Mediterranean-style design and impact windows. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers over 1,500 sq ft of living space with a bright layout, spacious bedrooms, and inviting front porch. Classic stucco exterior and tile roof enhance curb appeal. Upgrades include complete impact windows and doors for peace of

    Agent Photo

    Grissel Fernandez

    RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    (844) 992-3435

    2200 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /30

    Starting at $2,426 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    Discover apartments in Coral Gables with a great location and all the comforts of a modern lifestyle. Our pet-friendly community makes you feel perfectly at home with top quality service and amazing amenities. Swim in our resort-style pool, relax on our roof deck or walk to great shopping and dining on the Miracle Mile. Close to the University of Miami and just minutes from the beach, living here

    The Point at Coral Gables

    (888) 462-1542

    2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2837 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,031/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Venereo Barcelo Realty Corp

    2837 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133
    • /30

      Est $1,428,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3577 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3577 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amilcar Fuentes Florida Capital Realty

  • /28

    $950,000

    Under Contract
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    2385 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145

    Be part of the investment surge transforming one of Miami’s most desirable and centrally located neighborhoods — Shenandoah. This triplex offers exceptional potential for both income ($7,000+/mo projected gross income) and long-term appreciation. The property features a main structure with two spacious 2 bed/2 bath units – one beautifully renovated and just rented annually for $2350/mo, and

    Agent Photo

    Eric Farmelant

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (786) 822-7294

    2385 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1609 SW 14th St Unit 102, Miami, FL 33145

    Large 1 Bed / 1 Bath corner unit on 1st floor. This bright and spacious unit features Travertine Marble Floors, Granite Countertops, Wood Cabinets and an updated Bathroom. There is a Central A/C plus Washer / Dryer in the unit. Enjoy new energy efficient impact windows. Pets are welcomed in your own private pet park! Located on a quiet street in the Shenandoah Subdivision of Coral Way.

    Agent Photo

    Leonardo Delgado Jr.

    Resivest Realty LLC

    (645) 400-8527

    1609 SW 14th St Unit 102, Miami, FL 33145
  • /82

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3160 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,303

    Last Listing Agent Doris Salazar Prestige Sales Group, inc.

    3160 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2141 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Tain Miami Premier Realty

  • /9

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    3232 Coral Way Unit 1607, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    Experience urban living at its finest in Gables Marquis, one of Coral Gables’ most desirable addresses. This bright and elegant 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence features a spacious open layout, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a private balcony with city views. The bedroom offers great natural light and generous closet space. Enjoy resort-style amenities

    Agent Photo

    Maria Bembhy

    ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    (645) 900-1674

    3232 Coral Way Unit 1607, Coral Gables, FL 33145
  • /19

    Starting at $2,372 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145

    Nestled between the sought-after Brickell and Coral Gables Miami districts, MB Station offers an unparalleled lifestyle from the inside and out. MB Station invites you to bask in the breathtaking views of the Downtown Miami skyline while being mere blocks away from Miracle Mile. Indulge in our lavish collection of amenities and benefit from our first-in-class resident services that will make you

    MB Station

    (786) 321-4453

    3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145
  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1786 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,558

    Last Listing Agent Horacio Ferrando Avenew Realty Corp

    1786 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 407, Miami, FL 33145

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3180 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 407, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agustin Tome Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /29

    $770,000

    $190K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    1738 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Home in Prime LocationDiscover comfort and convenience in this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in a quiet, well-established neighborhood. With generous living space a, this property is perfect for families, professionals, or investors. Features Include:• 4 spacious bedrooms with ample space• 2 full bathrooms • Open-concept living and dining

    Agent Photo

    Eneas Rivas

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (305) 449-9555

    1738 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /29

    $8,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3446 SW 23rd St Unit 3446, Miami, FL 33145

    Modern, turnkey townhouse in a central Miami location available for rent. This 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home is designed for both comfort and entertaining. The upper level houses 4 generous bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing a private sanctuary for the family. Downstairs, the open-concept living area flows seamlessly into a gourmet-style space, complemented by a full cabana bathroom—ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Angela Canas

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (645) 241-7762

    3446 SW 23rd St Unit 3446, Miami, FL 33145
  • /38

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3521 SW 18th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,075

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Emad One Premier International

    3521 SW 18th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145

      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3180 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Artavia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft

    3500 Coral Way Unit PH10, Miami, FL 33145

    Immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse unit located in an unbeatable location just steps from Miracle Mile and minutes from Brickell and Downtown Miami. This bright and spacious condo features an open layout with a split floor plan, a beautifully updated kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an in-unit washer and dryer. Both bedrooms include custom California

    Agent Photo

    Maria Pena

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (645) 666-1579

    3500 Coral Way Unit PH10, Miami, FL 33145
  • /55

    Starting at $2,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    Welcome to 1601 Coral Gate Apartments, where contemporary elegance meets unbeatable location. Experience refined living in meticulously designed apartments with high-end details and spectacular views. Embrace a vibrant lifestyle in the heart of a thriving neighborhood, surrounded by quality, convenience, and unmatched style.

    1601 Coral Gate

    (786) 732-1185

    1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2345 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Angrist Compass Florida, LLC

    2345 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
    • /23

      Est $922,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3170 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danilo Mendoza London Foster Realty

  • /51

    $1,650,000

    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    2190 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    Introducing 2190 SW 14th Terrace, a fully renovated, turnkey, 100% leased 6-unit multifamily in Miami's Shenandoah corridor. The property delivers stabilized in-place income of $132,000 annually, with all leases running through mid-2027. A comprehensive 2020 renovation addressed major building components: new roof, hurricane-rated impact windows and doors, individual mini-split HVAC (central AC

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Spencer

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (645) 230-0582

    2190 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /11

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds

    2162 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    The Shenandoah

    (855) 772-6710

    2162 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /12

    $198,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2496 SW 17th Ave Unit 5306, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,671

    Last Listing Agent Todd Nordstrom Compass Florida, LLC

    2496 SW 17th Ave Unit 5306, Miami, FL 33145
    • /20

      Est $839,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3231 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Morales Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /14

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    3530 SW 22nd St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33145

    Excellent Condo for Sale Beautiful condo located at 3530 SW 22 St, Unit 706, in excellent condition and a highly desirable location. This well-maintained unit offers comfort and convenience, perfect for modern living.Features include: Washer and dryer inside the unit2 assigned parking spacesBright and well-kept interiorSecure buildingExcellent location close to shopping,

    Agent Photo

    Eneas Rivas

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (844) 718-1148

    3530 SW 22nd St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33145
  • /23

    Starting at $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3162-3170 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    - Central location between:Coral GablesLittle Havana- More affordable than Gables, more quiet than Little Havana- Strong local dining scene along Coral Way

    3162-3170 SW | Coral Way / Shenandoah (Closest bucket: Coral Gables)

    (645) 241-6567

    3162-3170 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /16

    $801,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1824 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,831

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Maestre M-Sec Realty, LLC

    1824 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145
    • /31

      Est $513,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 SW 22nd St Unit 1509, Miami, FL 33145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3232 SW 22nd St Unit 1509, Miami, FL 33145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rey Delgado Cohen & Roth, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home