296

Recently Sold Homes in 33145

Section Image
  • /5

    $1,310,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2256 SW 16th Ct, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,441

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Gonzales The Campins Company

    2256 SW 16th Ct, Miami, FL 33145
  • /25

    $1,125,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2498 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,645

    Last Listing Agent Liza Him Castro Peabody Real Estate, LLC

    2498 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /9

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1352 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,154

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Santoro Beachfront Realty Inc

    1352 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2351 Douglas Rd Unit 1204, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,544

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ferreira Zoom Realty Group LLC

    2351 Douglas Rd Unit 1204, Miami, FL 33145
  • /18

    $900,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1881 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,370

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Ortega Canvas Real Estate

    1881 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /16

    $191,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3181 SW 13th St Unit 314, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Varona Sea Grove Realty

    3181 SW 13th St Unit 314, Miami, FL 33145
  • /66

    $2,070,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1510 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,094,573

    Last Listing Agent Karim Daneri KD Prime Properties International, LLC

    1510 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /32

    $836,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1601 SW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,758

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    1601 SW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /41

    $1,325,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1377 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,911

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Segall Compass Florida, LLC

    1377 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3500 Coral Way Unit 604, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,177

    Last Listing Agent Iliana Abella Compass Florida, LLC

    3500 Coral Way Unit 604, Miami, FL 33145
  • /34

    $925,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2019 SW 17th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,386

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Fernandez Serhant

    2019 SW 17th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /43

    $950,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2121 SW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,930

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Diaz Elite Realty International Co.

    2121 SW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /15

    $975,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1352 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,193

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mejia Realty One Group MVP

    1352 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /43

    $870,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1765 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,441

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Correa Looxo Global Real Estate Solutions Inc

    1765 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /24

    $950,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3689 SW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,499

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Salvade OakTree Real Estate Group

    3689 SW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $457,325 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2301 SW 27th Ave Unit 1506, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,456

    Last Listing Agent Silvio Righetti Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    2301 SW 27th Ave Unit 1506, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $887,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3360 3362 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,389

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Munoz London Foster Realty

    3360 3362 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /24

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14425 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Gandica Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

    14425 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /25

    $468,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1650 Coral Way Unit 707, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,185

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Rua Compass Florida, LLC

    1650 Coral Way Unit 707, Coral Gables, FL 33145
  • /6

    $710,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2021 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • Land
    • 6,490 Sq Ft
    • $4,765,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,333

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mijares Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    2021 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /45

    $889,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2747 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,867

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Antunez United Real Estate Miami

    2747 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /27

    $905,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14659 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,191

    Last Listing Agent Liset Salazar Estate Capital Group, Inc.

    14659 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33175
  • /26

    $840,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1220 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,962

    Last Listing Agent Alex Solares P.U.R.E. Investments, Inc.

    1220 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /36

    $700,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2270 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,165

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Mazzeo BHHS EWM Realty

    2270 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /53

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2420 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,527,484

    Last Listing Agent Johana Urbieta Wolf BHHS EWM Realty

    2420 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /8

    $725,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1931 Coral Gate Dr, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,160

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Sadowska Keller Williams Capital Realty

    1931 Coral Gate Dr, Miami, FL 33145
  • /25

    $1,497,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2410 SW 16th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,942

    Last Listing Agent Jill Balli One Sotheby's International Realty

    2410 SW 16th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /22

    $830,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2431 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,775

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Castellon Compass Florida, LLC

    2431 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /61

    $1,320,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1618 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,473

    Last Listing Agent Selim Hamadache Sterling Equity Realty LLC

    1618 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2114 SW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,958,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Caso realtor Auddie Gosford Realty

    2114 SW 22nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /42

    $1,495,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1970 SW 32nd Place, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,058

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shuffield BHHS EWM Realty

    1970 SW 32nd Place, Miami, FL 33145
  • /8

    $380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2280 SW 32nd Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,219

    Last Listing Agent Martin Davila Coldwell Banker Realty

    2280 SW 32nd Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145
  • /7

    $1,725,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1511 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,161

    Last Listing Agent Joe Azar Douglas Elliman

    1511 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33145
  • /40

    $880,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1780 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,175

    Last Listing Agent Azia Parker Florida Turnkey Brokers, LLC

    1780 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3475 SW 1st Ave Unit 12, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,430

    Last Listing Agent Annette Newkirk HomeLife Realty Coastal Proper

    3475 SW 1st Ave Unit 12, Miami, FL 33145
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3180 SW 22nd St Unit 1204, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,872

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pitaluga The Pitaluga Realty Group LLC.

    3180 SW 22nd St Unit 1204, Miami, FL 33145
  • /62

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2165 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,223

    Last Listing Agent Jhon Salazar Real Estate Craft, LLC.

    2165 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /38

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3050 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,892

    Last Listing Agent Andros Sarduy Synergy Realty Advisors

    3050 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /68

    $510,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1401 SW 22nd St Unit 1001, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,520

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Sierra Compass Florida, LLC

    1401 SW 22nd St Unit 1001, Miami, FL 33145
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3000 Coral Way Unit 715, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,023

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Lines Coldwell Banker Realty

    3000 Coral Way Unit 715, Coral Gables, FL 33145

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home