1,578

Upper Riviera Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $2,239,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4125 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Reaves One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,312,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1421 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rojas Brown Harris Stevens

    • /10

      Est $1,643,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4931 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smith Compass Florida, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,793,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Amalfi Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      411 Amalfi Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Restano MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /20

      Est $1,841,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Rosaro Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      454 Rosaro Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Puro Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,750,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Zoreta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1508 Zoreta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Caraballo Direct Realty Solutions

    • /50

      Est $2,396,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Campo Sano Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1107 Campo Sano Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Howse Bravo & Partners Realty

    • /11

      Est $961,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Menendez Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      453 Menendez Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Sucre Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $4,265,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4203 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /72

      Est $3,878,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Ronda St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4841 Ronda St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Villagran Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $2,021,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1419 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cusack BHHS EWM Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,252,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Ancona Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1451 Ancona Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cusack BHHS EWM Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,933,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      441 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannett Slesnick MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /10

      Est $1,403,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Zuleta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1510 Zuleta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marta Carbonell Riviera Realty Associates Inc

    • /16

      Est $1,667,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Consolata Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1551 Consolata Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Salazar MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /22

      Est $1,769,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Consolata Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1515 Consolata Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andreina Marquez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /24

      Est $1,742,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Robbia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1438 Robbia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Teran EXP Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,903,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Robbia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1527 Robbia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    • /2

      Est $2,143,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Cremona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      809 Cremona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Martinez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /27

      Est $2,337,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      545 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,764,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Certosa Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1460 Certosa Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,334,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      615 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Freed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $2,288,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      716 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /13

      Est $1,698,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Sansovino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      445 Sansovino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josie Wang Brown Harris Stevens

    • /12

      Est $1,300,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rose Harris One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $946,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Menendez Ave Unit 12, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      493 Menendez Ave Unit 12, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,750
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Riley Smith Compass Florida, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $1,505,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Loretto Ave Unit 2, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      586 Loretto Ave Unit 2, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Gutierrez Compass Florida, LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,769,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      620 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jose Pardo Bestway Realty Sales, LLC

    • /19

      Est $3,659,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      742 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Benichay Rich Homes of Florida

    • /33

      Est $2,130,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      750 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mas Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,455,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 San Amaro Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5530 San Amaro Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC

    • /12

      Est $2,478,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Sansovino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      440 Sansovino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    • /31

      Est $4,438,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Biltmore Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4920 Biltmore Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Riley Smith Compass Florida, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $1,529,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4801 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,900
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $2,425,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      607 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /39

      Est $2,440,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4206 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,250
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smith Compass Florida, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,889,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1420 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Pere Compass Florida, LLC

    • /13

      Est $1,986,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5001 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Roberts MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /61

      Est $2,602,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      745 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Siddons Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $1,557,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Loretto Ave Unit 14, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      556 Loretto Ave Unit 14, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Zeder Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home