1,578

Upper Riviera Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $3,017,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4210 Monserrate St, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Abella Compass Florida, LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,066,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Zuleta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1541 Zuleta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raoul Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,787,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 San Amaro Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4801 San Amaro Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Javier Mora Florida Capital Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,702,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1415 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ana Mattson Compass Florida, LLC

    • /17

      Est $1,175,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      664 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Safie IMG Real Estate Professional

    • /35

      Est $2,654,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 San Lorenzo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      615 San Lorenzo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynley Ciorobea Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,717,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 San Antonio Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 San Antonio Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Fernandez Xcellence

    • /23

      Est $2,342,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Jeronimo Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      743 Jeronimo Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Olimpia Zanardi The Corcoran Group

    • /32

      Est $2,032,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1429 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /21

      Est $5,239,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Granada Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4900 Granada Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Hoffmann MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 San Antonio Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      611 San Antonio Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeVito RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $2,955,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      849 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smith Compass Florida, LLC

    • /62

      Est $2,528,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1522 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /16

      Est $2,004,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 San Lorenzo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      638 San Lorenzo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Falero RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,331,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Cadagua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      442 Cadagua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,888,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4985 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,465,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      800 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Solis Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $1,586,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5620 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Arroyo Compass Florida, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Cadagua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      609 Cadagua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sigurd Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,641,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4805 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Henry Tamayoi Enrique Tamayo, P.A.

    • /22

      Est $2,388,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      901 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Cossio BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,981,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      601 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /29

      Est $2,773,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4400 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andres Goldstuecker Metrocoma Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,847,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Jeronimo Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      551 Jeronimo Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $3,174,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      620 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Campins The Campins Company

    • /25

      Est $2,210,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Zoreta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1532 Zoreta Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Salvat Compass Florida, LLC

    • /14

      Est $2,255,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Donatello St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5108 Donatello St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Victor Olaniel The Corcoran Group

    • /35

      Est $2,803,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Campo Sano Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1137 Campo Sano Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Meyersohn Brown Harris Stevens

    • /7

      Est $2,039,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      800 Paradiso Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Manon Mohammady MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /31

      Est $1,630,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Anderson Rd, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4301 Anderson Rd, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Constain Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,567,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Trillo Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,400
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Escandell MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /26

      Est $1,434,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1449 Baracoa Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent David Vazquez Douglas Elliman

    • /9

      Est $4,937,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Orduna Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5135 Orduna Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,828,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5530 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Fernandez Douglas Elliman

    • /15

      Est $1,566,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Arias Blue One Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $3,604,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1300 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Garcia Garnacho Cool Homes Real Estate, CO

    • /33

      Est $1,802,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      425 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Compass Florida, LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,591,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Delgado Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1514 Delgado Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Lopez Florida Capital Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,551,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1529 Urbino Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Staci Grand Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,534,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5004 Alhambra Cir, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Varona Sea Grove Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home