12,732

Properties in ZIP Code 45342

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $415,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1233 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Brun Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $362,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2233 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Glista Irongate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $311,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1712 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,100
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuehnle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $356,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1603 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    • /31

      Est $322,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1641 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /57

      Est $539,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2314 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bambakidis Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /52

      Est $390,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Swallow Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1315 Swallow Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Montgomery Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /50

      Est $392,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2313 Appleblossom Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Baker Irongate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $354,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Harnam Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      786 Harnam Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /56

      Est $464,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Sydneys Bend Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2444 Sydneys Bend Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,650
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Lunne West Parke Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $476,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Belvo Estates Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1280 Belvo Estates Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Bake eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $317,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Sulky Trail, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1815 Sulky Trail, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    • /54

      Est $529,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairwood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Fairwood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    • /45

      Est $289,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2045 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,800
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Waddell Irongate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $382,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Leis Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2033 Leis Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /40

      Est $374,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Justin Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      710 Justin Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Holbrook Collins Real Estate Services

    • /73

      Est $635,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      8390 S Union Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8390 S Union Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,375
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /17

      Est $290,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1790 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Collins Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $310,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1770 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /40

      Est $295,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1779 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Indy Sumner Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /15

      Est $300,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1731 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Rife Plum Tree Realty

    • /47

      Est $402,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Terrington Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1329 Terrington Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sharkey Sharkey Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $361,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2249 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /32

      Est $330,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Decker Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      925 Decker Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Imundo Home Site Realty

    • /41

      Est $338,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1794 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gates Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $325,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1814 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Wade Glasshouse Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $335,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Bonniebrook Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1341 Bonniebrook Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $353,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Bonniebrook Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1249 Bonniebrook Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Owens Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /49

      Est $399,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Coldstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2230 Coldstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $372,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1829 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Willer RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $389,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1837 Ashley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Phair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $433,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Woods View Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1056 Woods View Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clawson RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $303,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Painter Place, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2159 Painter Place, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /55

      Est $395,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Mears Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      628 Mears Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerin Campbell Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /45

      Est $355,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Clearbrook Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2219 Clearbrook Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Deady Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $356,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Brookstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2230 Brookstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Winegardner Revolution Property Consulting

    • /24

      Est $299,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257 Brookstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2257 Brookstream Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Donahey Local Roots Realty

    • /65

      Est $559,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Graystone Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 Graystone Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /80

      Est $520,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Saint Andrews Trail, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      370 Saint Andrews Trail, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bogenschutz BHHS Professional Realty

    • /51

      Est $344,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Royal Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2400 Royal Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home