12,732

Properties in ZIP Code 45342

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $320,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      499 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /43

      Est $388,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Gordon Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2250 Gordon Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $296,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Painter Place, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2170 Painter Place, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Gutt Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $233,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zehnder BHHS Professional Realty

    • /38

      Est $284,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Parkwyn Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2117 Parkwyn Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $276,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Fitzooth Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Uzhca RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $370,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Terrington Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1133 Terrington Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    • /32

      Est $398,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Umbreit Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1035 Umbreit Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Goldfinger Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $314,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1213 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /68

      Est $321,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1934 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bodine Red 1 Realty

    • /36

      Est $279,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Cudgell Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1940 Cudgell Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Masten RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $302,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1937 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $313,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1121 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,100
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /41

      Est $286,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1103 Kirkley Hall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Franks Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $379,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Lord Fitzwalter Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1802 Lord Fitzwalter Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /20

      Est $273,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Sir Lockesley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2119 Sir Lockesley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

    • /38

      Est $329,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Sherwood Forest Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2015 Sherwood Forest Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,800
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Quteifan Red 1 Realty

    • /64

      Est $331,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Sir Lockesley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1146 Sir Lockesley Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $285,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Lion Heart Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2111 Lion Heart Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny England Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $329,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2104 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $287,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2114 Robinhood Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wages Irongate Inc.

    • /44

      Est $364,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2400 Rosina Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Rutherford M R Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $386,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Cranbrook Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      920 Cranbrook Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $392,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Cranbrook Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 Cranbrook Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $305,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1879 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gibson Jr Your Lifestyle Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $296,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1867 Brandonhall Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lovin Mall Realty Inc.

    • /52

      Est $258,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Manton Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2251 Manton Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missie Miller Valley Real Estate Services LL

    • /34

      Est $260,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Manton Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2233 Manton Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider BHHS Professional Realty

    • /36

      Est $273,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Pinebrooke Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2253 Pinebrooke Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /40

      Est $278,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Pinebrooke Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2239 Pinebrooke Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $260,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Cogswell Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2208 Cogswell Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $340,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Cogswell Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2221 Cogswell Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,200
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Simon OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $315,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Vista Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1550 Vista Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $288,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Queen Eleanor Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      512 Queen Eleanor Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    • /33

      Est $291,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2308 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gorman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $279,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2339 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Barga Real of Ohio

    • /32

      Est $302,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2356 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Parrott Client's Choice Realty

    • /30

      Est $296,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2352 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Owens Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /39

      Est $293,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2357 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2357 Oakbark St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $315,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Gamewell Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      716 Gamewell Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Shade Bella Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home