12,732

Properties in ZIP Code 45342

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $235,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      9884 S Union Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9884 S Union Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent N. Ed Naylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /20

      Est $125,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      9290 Coleman Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9290 Coleman Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonda Hoefler Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /14

      Est $138,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 Coleman Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9523 Coleman Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepa Stinnett Irongate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $307,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 King Richard Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1431 King Richard Pkwy, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    • /42

      Est $296,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Yeoman Ct, Dayton, OH 45449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      616 Yeoman Ct, Dayton, OH 45449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    • /19

      Est $233,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Trails Way Unit 401, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      307 Trails Way Unit 401, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brooks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $233,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Trails Way Unit 28201, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      326 Trails Way Unit 28201, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,700
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $226,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Trails Way Unit 101, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Trails Way Unit 101, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hennen NavX Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $329,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2601, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      477 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2601, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lovin Mall Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $248,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2303, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      456 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2303, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Collins Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $248,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2204, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      457 Bending Branch Ln Unit 2204, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /39

      Est $297,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Bending Branch Ln Unit 202002, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      421 Bending Branch Ln Unit 202002, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Asbell NavX Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $241,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Bending Branch Ln Unit 10904, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      321 Bending Branch Ln Unit 10904, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palcic Comey & Shepherd

    • /41

      Est $244,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Broadleaf Cir Unit 5503, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      254 Broadleaf Cir Unit 5503, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $248,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Broadleaf Cir Unit 2201, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      246 Broadleaf Cir Unit 2201, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /23

      Est $179,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Commons Dr Unit 71548, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1548 Commons Dr Unit 71548, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Malik Keller Williams Community Part

    • /31

      Est $177,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Commons Dr Unit 71545, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1545 Commons Dr Unit 71545, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,200
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $176,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Commons Dr Unit 21513, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1513 Commons Dr Unit 21513, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Warmoth Monocle Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $137,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Highpoint Dr Unit 7, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37 Highpoint Dr Unit 7, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $265,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Limestone Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2241 Limestone Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fung-Siu NavX Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $280,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Limestone Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2259 Limestone Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Dillion Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /69

      Est $281,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Cobblestone Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2263 Cobblestone Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $393,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Anthony Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      560 Anthony Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Louis RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $374,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Parkwyn Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2181 Parkwyn Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hauser Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /19

      Est $376,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Whisper Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2416 Whisper Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rettich eXp Realty

    • /64

      Est $360,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Rosalind Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1307 Rosalind Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Robbins BHHS Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $295,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Rosalind Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1294 Rosalind Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Harris Keller Williams Community Part

    • /34

      Est $509,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fairwood Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Fairwood Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /45

      Est $381,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Sunflower Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2362 Sunflower Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooklynne Bussard Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $366,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Byers Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2430 Byers Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Independence Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $345,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Byers Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2427 Byers Ridge Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $337,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Mals Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1211 Mals Way, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Robbins BHHS Professional Realty

    • /70

      Est $525,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Hidden Creek Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1226 Hidden Creek Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $330,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Hambletonian Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1764 Hambletonian Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Rutherford M R Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $332,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Hambletonian Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1780 Hambletonian Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $390,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Aberfield Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Aberfield Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams Home Experts Realty

    • /66

      Est $441,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Aberfield Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53 Aberfield Ln, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Martin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /41

      Est $391,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1104 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Rutherford M R Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $391,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1034 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /51

      Est $513,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1263 Alexandersville Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home