$489,000
- Land
- 1.4 Acres
- $349,286 per Acre
1953 S Forest Ln Unit 1953, Clark Township, MI 49719
1953 S Forest Ln Unit 1953, Clark Township, MI 49719$489,000
1953 S Forest Ln Unit 1953, Clark Township, MI 49719
1953 S Forest Ln Unit 1953, Clark Township, MI 49719$1,250,000
5472 S Meridian Rd, Jackson, MI 49201
5472 S Meridian Rd, Jackson, MI 49201$325,000
1177 Railroad Trail, Beulah, MI 49617
Hannah Matthews
Keller Williams Northern Michigan
(231) 790-3316
$1,575,000
2954 Peach Creek Ct, Fennville, MI 49408
Nico Leo
Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Saugatuck
(269) 241-4278
$300,000
21733 Puterbaugh Ln, Cassopolis, MI 49031
21733 Puterbaugh Ln, Cassopolis, MI 49031$59,900
0 Richman Rd Unit 50197304, Smiths Creek, MI 48074
Property is located almost directly across from 1081 Richman Rd. Between 1090 & 1060 Richman. Sign is on the property near the driveway. Please do not walk the property without an appointment. Great buildable 2.5 acre parcel with natural gas across the paved street. Culvert in to access stone driveway. New trees planted throughout. Property will need a well and septic when building. Come see us
David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS
Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield
(810) 672-7446
$215,000
20500 McKishnie St, Clinton Township, MI 48035
Completely Renovated 4-Bedroom Home on 1 Acre – Move-In Ready!Enjoy the perfect blend of country living with suburban convenience in this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom home set on a full acre of land. Completely updated in 2025, this home offers modern finishes, major system upgrades, and plenty of space inside and out. POTENTIAL TO CONVENIENTLY ADD A SECOND BATHROOM.Recent updates