$90,400
- Land
- 2.26 Acres
- $40,000 per Acre
V/L W Holton Whitehall Rd Unit 2.26 A m/l, Whitehall, MI 49461
V/L W Holton Whitehall Rd Unit 2.26 A m/l, Whitehall, MI 49461$90,400
V/L W Holton Whitehall Rd Unit 2.26 A m/l, Whitehall, MI 49461$62,000
12797 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
12797 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$199,900
Block Skyline Dr, Morenci, MI 49256
The Morenci Industrial Park offers a unique opportunity with 8.24 +/- acres of Green Zone-designated land, zoned for both cannabis and other commercial/industrial uses. This prime location is licensed for cannabis cultivation and processing, making it ideal for businesses in the industry looking to expand or establish operations. At the same time, the versatile zoning accommodates a variety of
Bradley Frederick
Gil Henry & Associates
(517) 500-8506
$547,000
10652 Nugent Ave NE Unit 8, Rockford, MI 49341
Mary Niewenhuis
Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
(616) 898-3439
$1,878,000
70163 M 62, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
70163 M 62, Edwardsburg, MI 49112$439,000
6653 W Jackson Rd, Pentwater, MI 49449
Missy Lord
RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt
(231) 597-4474
$495,000
0000 Grand Blanc Rd, Mundy Township, MI 48473
Prime Development Opportunity Exceptional 50-acre vacant land parcel ideally located just 1⁄4 mile off US-23, between Swartz Creek and Grand Blanc. This well-maintained property sits within a caring neighborhood and is planned for future phases of the successful Silver Fox Estates subdivision.Originally designed for 99+ single-family homes, the property includes conceptual residential plans.