$160,000
5295 Harvard Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,192 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Below List Price
- $50/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jad Sandi LPT Realty
5295 Harvard Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105$160,000
5295 Harvard Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jad Sandi LPT Realty
5295 Harvard Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105$157,500
6707 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,609
Last Listing Agent Romanjalee Gunawardana Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
6707 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129$52,500
3565 E 139th St, Cleveland, OH 44120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,298
Last Listing Agent Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
3565 E 139th St, Cleveland, OH 44120$190,000
4515 Albertly Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,659
Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty
4515 Albertly Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134$130,000
5544 Beach Ct, Cleveland, OH 44134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lyndi Gesiorski EXP Realty, LLC.
5544 Beach Ct, Cleveland, OH 44134$295,000
408 W Saint Clair Ave Unit 307, Cleveland, OH 44113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.
408 W Saint Clair Ave Unit 307, Cleveland, OH 44113$203,000
6703 Theota Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,875
Last Listing Agent Brandon Bartlett Red 1 Realty, LLC
6703 Theota Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129$425,000
761 Rockside Rd, Independence, OH 44131
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,655
Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.