7,856

Homes in ZIP Code 17057

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $263,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Donald Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 Donald Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Ramsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • 195 Magnolia Dr Unit 36465279, Middletown, PA 17057

    $579,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft

    The Maple Plan at Woodland Hills - Singles, Middletown, PA 17057

    3,215 total sq. ft.1,759 sq. ft. first floor1,456 sq. ft. second floor1st Fl. In-law Suite w/ Separate Entrance5 Bedrooms3.5 Baths2 Story Single Home9’ Ceilings on First Floor1st floor Flex Room & StudyNatural Gas Furnace1,759 sq. ft. Unfinished Lower Level2 Car Garage

    CB Burkholder Homes Builder
    195 Magnolia Dr Unit 36465279, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1804 Blacklatch Ln, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,607

    Last Listing Agent Twila Glenn RE/MAX Realty Associates

    1804 Blacklatch Ln, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /26

      Est $222,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1611 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX

  • /11

    $59,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3 Vagabond Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    Welcome to easy living at 3 Vagabond Rd in Middletown! This updated 2-bedroom, 2 full bath home features a smart layout with bedrooms on opposite ends—perfect for privacy.Inside, you’ll find new LVP flooring in the kitchen, newer appliances, and a bright, inviting feel throughout. Both bathrooms have been partially renovated, giving them a clean, updated look. A newer HVAC system adds comfort

    Apostolos Vainas Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Vagabond Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /2

    $417,225

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1021 Williams Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine O'Donnell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    1021 Williams Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /30

      Est $328,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Riverview Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Riverview Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUDY STOVER Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /3

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $49,375 per Acre

    675 Oberlin Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    Attention developers... this 8 acres is currently being subdivided into 3 buildable lots. All 3 lots currently have passing perc tests. 1.19 acres, which you can see in the first photo of the cornfield. The other 2 lots are tucked in the woods with a private setting and are 3.29 acres, and 3.63 acres. All dry utilities are available out in the street. Another option for someone looking to build

    John Marshall Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    675 Oberlin Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /37

    $224,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    327 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,854

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH NAIMO EXP Realty, LLC

    327 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /47

      Est $327,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Market Street Extension Unit L3, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1852 Market Street Extension Unit L3, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Dulal Onest Real Estate

  • /11

    $51,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    20 George Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    ...Enjoy The Quiet And Privacy Of Affordable Home Ownership In A Land Leased Community...Newer Water Heater And Furnace...Quiet Location With Easy Access To 283, 230, 30, 83, 81 And 76...MHP Is Located Middletown, PA...This Quiet Community Offers Easy Access To Hershey, Lancaster, Palmyra, Annville. Harrisburg International Airport And Amtrak Just Minutes Away... Lot Rent Is $695 A Month And

    D.J. Winter KW Greater West Chester

    20 George Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /37

    $99,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    61 Caravan Ct, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Stewart Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    61 Caravan Ct, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /31

      Est $361,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1853 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /33

    $392,581

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    134 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    READY NOW. *$10,000 builder incentive; thru 5/31/26* This Pheasant model is a 3 BD, 2.5 BA, 1,895 sq. foot, end unit townhome. With its nine foot ceilings and open foyer, well-lit, spacious and open first floor, this home exudes elegance. Included in this kitchen is an island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, an adjacent pantry and many more features. You will

    Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    134 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    700 Longview Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,679

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Elite

    700 Longview Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /19

      Est $195,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Brentwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2081 Brentwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraker American Dreams Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $55,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    119 Andrew Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home in Middletown, offering a perfect blend of comfort and affordability with a low lot rent of only $460 that covers water, sewer, trash and snow removal. The interior features stylish vinyl flooring throughout and refreshed bathrooms, providing a clean and modern feel. Significant mechanical upgrades offer peace of mind,

    Matthew Connelly Keller Williams Elite

    119 Andrew Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /35

    $266,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    875 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McCorkel Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    875 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /45

      Est $233,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 E High St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      298 E High St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent blanca sosa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $69,800

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    140 Eby Ln, Middletown, PA 17057

    Skirting on home was damaged by Lawn Care company. NEW skirting was ordered and will be installed on the home.

    Alissa Dull A. Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    140 Eby Ln, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /55

    $304,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    104 W Main St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,793

    Last Listing Agent Molly Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 W Main St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /43

      Est $287,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /3

    $434,976

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    251 Sage Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057

    ** $10,000 Builder Incentive offered on all homes!; thru 5/31/26. **UNDER CONSTRUCTION! This Swift model is a 3 BD, 2.5 BA, semi-detached home. Come discover the value that is packed into this 1,980 sq. ft. home. Nine foot first floor walls enhance the spacious feeling of this open floor plan. A self-cleaning electric range, granite counters and soft-close cabinet doors/drawers are featured

    Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    251 Sage Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /35

    $281,800

    Sold May 30, 2025

    201 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,789

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Feagley Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    201 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /34

      Est $263,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Emaus St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      520 E Emaus St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Yoder Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $436,825

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    168 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    *$10,000 builder incentive; thru 3/31/26* Quick move-in! There are so many things to like about this three bedroom, two bath, raised rancher plan. Enjoy the openness of the main living area as your family and guests gather around the action. The kitchen includes a 5′ island, granite countertops and pantry cabinet. The primary bedroom features a private bath and walk-in closet. Bedrooms 2 and 3

    Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    168 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /60

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    127 Spruce St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,300

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    127 Spruce St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /27

      Est $205,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Spring St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      130 N Spring St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY ALTMEYER Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $249,900

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    1370 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    Two-bedroom duplex rancher located in Woodridge, Lower Swatara Township minutes from HIA, Penn State Capital Campus and Amtrak commuter rail station., Convenient to I-283 making travel to Harrisburg, Hershey or Lancaster easy and quick. All-one level living with two spacious bedrooms, two full baths, living room, dining area and spacious kitchen. Main bath has been remodeled with large walk-in

    Tim Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    1370 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /27

    $237,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    45 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,942

45 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /26

      Est $184,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      103 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pottle Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /13

    $39,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    18 Park Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

    Back On Market...Buyer Not Park Approved...Rent to Own...Enjoy The Quiet And Privacy Of Affordable Home Ownership In A Land Leased Community...Newer Water Heater And Furnace...Shed Included...Quiet Location With Easy Access To 283, 230, 30, 83, 81 And 76...Pine Manor MHP Is Located Just Outside Middletown, PA Close To Toll House Road...Surrounded By Farmland...This Quiet Community Offers Easy

    D.J. Winter KW Greater West Chester

    18 Park Ave, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /134

    $852,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    920 Cola Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,239

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Masland RE/MAX Realty Associates

    920 Cola Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /29

      Est $167,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      337 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauri Balsbaugh Turn Key Realty Group

  • /32

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    916 N Spring St, Middletown, PA 17057

    Welcome to this charming Cape Cod located in Middletown Area School District. Bright hardwood floors greet you and lead into a cozy living room centered around a classic brick fireplace. The dining room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a functional layout for everyday living.The upper level offers three comfortable bedrooms and a full bath, while the unfinished basement provides

    Ajay Patel Coldwell Banker Realty

    916 N Spring St, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    908 Vine St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,998

    Last Listing Agent Ella Yingst Grassmyer Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    908 Vine St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /34

      Est $235,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      32 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /16

    $95,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft

    240 Water St, Middletown, PA 17057

    Single family home in a quiet neighborhood. Situated on a corner lot in Royalton Boro. Home offers 2 bedrooms, full bath, kitchen, living and family rooms. Full unfinished basement. Back patio and shed for outdoor storage. Conveniently located to shopping, restaurants, airport and major highways.

    Steven Scheib Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    240 Water St, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /35

    $370,814

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    115 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /27

      Est $234,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Race St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      125 N Race St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Chea Howard Hanna

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home