10,768

Properties in ZIP Code 07748

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $640,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tropical Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Tropical Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Piatek Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /56

      Est $1,083,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Buttonwood Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Buttonwood Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Nathanson Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /32

      Est $650,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sylvia Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Sylvia Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Carney-Donlin Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $509,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Clubhouse Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      562 Clubhouse Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kuyl NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /28

      Est $577,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 April Way Unit 608, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      608 April Way Unit 608, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $602,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 April Way Unit 611, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      611 April Way Unit 611, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $476,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 London Ct Unit 149, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3202 London Ct Unit 149, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /30

      Est $700,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jupiter St, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Jupiter St, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cahill Bottone Realty Group Inc

    • /39

      Est $593,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunset Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Sunset Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pappone RE/MAX Revolution

    • /27

      Est $629,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Thompson Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      506 Thompson Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christele Terranova-beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $535,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Buckingham Cir Unit 127, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3004 Buckingham Cir Unit 127, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lundberg C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /35

      Est $686,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ironwood Ct Unit C1, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      59 Ironwood Ct Unit C1, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Epshteyn Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /25

      Est $389,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bray Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      49 Bray Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domenick Mastrocola EXP Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,489,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ballantine Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      113 Ballantine Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard LaPierre Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    • /28

      Est $609,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Abby Rd Unit 711, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      711 Abby Rd Unit 711, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese PremiumONE Realty

    • /18

      Est $420,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Neptune Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      19 Neptune Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /14

      Est $458,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Buckingham Cir Unit 111, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2401 Buckingham Cir Unit 111, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Beck-Edwards BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $408,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Passaic St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23 Passaic St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Perez Goldstone Realty

    • /52

      Est $737,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodridge Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Woodridge Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Baker May Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $625,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oxford Ln Unit 116, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Oxford Ln Unit 116, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /27

      Est $618,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Abby Rd Unit 701, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      701 Abby Rd Unit 701, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Giamanco EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $452,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Buckingham Cir Unit 86, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1804 Buckingham Cir Unit 86, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $451,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ocean Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      221 Ocean Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Pirilli Wellington Realty Int'l

    • /29

      Est $584,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Abby Rd Unit 705, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Abby Rd Unit 705, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiMaria Mid-Atlantic Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $420,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cedar Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      49 Cedar Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /38

      Est $978,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Heron Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      58 Heron Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Seuffert Carrington BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $611,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Abby Rd Unit 702, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      702 Abby Rd Unit 702, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /54

      Est $945,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Acorn Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Acorn Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sachau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $409,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bergen Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      14 Bergen Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ward RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $781,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pearl St, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Pearl St, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Oels O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $710,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Kentucky Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      74 Kentucky Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $660,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Abby Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      910 Abby Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Murphy Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    • /52

      Est $925,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Park Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      438 Park Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sirchio RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $844,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Warren Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Warren Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Wolfe RE/MAX

    • /98

      Est $1,116,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brandywine Way, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Brandywine Way, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /23

      Est $552,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Thompson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      215 Thompson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $716,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grove St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14 Grove St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /43

      Est $601,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Shoreland Terrace, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      125 Shoreland Terrace, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /21

      Est $441,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dalby Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24 Dalby Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $695,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Frost Cir, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 Frost Cir, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Barnett Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home