10,768

Properties in ZIP Code 07748

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $498,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Clubhouse Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      283 Clubhouse Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Agosta Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $573,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kennedy Ct, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Kennedy Ct, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Littriello EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /39

      Est $1,091,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Penn Ln, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Penn Ln, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christele Terranova-beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,092,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Foxwood Run, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 Foxwood Run, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $682,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ironwood Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Ironwood Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $748,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Renier Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Renier Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /24

      Est $635,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Garrett Place, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Garrett Place, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garrett NJ Realty Pros

    • /28

      Est $489,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Center Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      474 Center Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gentile Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /37

      Est $505,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Hudson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      182 Hudson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Appolonia Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $644,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Evergreen Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      136 Evergreen Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tucker C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /31

      Est $406,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Holmes Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      53 Holmes Place, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Cruz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,128,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Borden Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      132 Borden Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kopic EXP Realty

    • /52

      Est $834,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Laurel Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      430 S Laurel Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Rourke RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $729,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Harmony Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      434 Harmony Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /28

      Est $535,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bay Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      22 Bay Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,305,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bamm Hollow Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Bamm Hollow Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Condouris Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /52

      Est $614,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Morningside Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      119 Morningside Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $623,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Williams Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Williams Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sigman Sigman Realty

    • /49

      Est $638,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Baytree Cir, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Baytree Cir, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susana Maksuta Rezai C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /45

      Est $539,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Monmouth Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      52 Monmouth Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,293,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Borden Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      127 Borden Rd, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Theofilos Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /25

      Est $1,130,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Polly Way, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Polly Way, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $507,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ideal Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      26 Ideal Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tallman Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /26

      Est $373,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Thompson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      275 Thompson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Manna Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $877,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heather Ln, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Heather Ln, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lacey-Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $520,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sycamore Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      38 Sycamore Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Meiers EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $867,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Danemar Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Danemar Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Potenza Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $464,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Buckingham Cir, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2303 Buckingham Cir, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,038,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carriage Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Carriage Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hickey Resources Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $647,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sylvia Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Sylvia Terrace, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fedak EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,099,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Kings Hwy E, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      551 Kings Hwy E, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fern Pagano BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $516,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Clinton St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      44 Clinton St, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $891,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Iler Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Iler Dr, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen DeMarco BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $1,111,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crane Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17 Crane Ct, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /36

      Est $496,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Baldwin Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      30 Baldwin Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $317,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Morningside Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      173 Morningside Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Yanuzzelli C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /25

      Est $369,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Shoreland Terrace, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      34 Shoreland Terrace, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Lopez EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /28

      Est $658,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hialeah Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      85 Hialeah Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bettencourt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /27

      Est $668,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Irwin Place, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      131 Irwin Place, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgann Christiani BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $357,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cedar Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      11 Cedar Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentyna Lew Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home