$164,900
- Land
- 8.42 Acres
- $19,584 per Acre
169 E Olson Rd, Midland, MI 48640
169 E Olson Rd, Midland, MI 48640$164,900
169 E Olson Rd, Midland, MI 48640
169 E Olson Rd, Midland, MI 48640$250,000
2929 S Saginaw Rd, Midland, MI 48640
2929 S Saginaw Rd, Midland, MI 48640$99,900
V/L E Hubbard, Midland, MI 48642
V/L E Hubbard, Midland, MI 48642$53,000
2730 W Midland Rd, Midland, MI 48642
2730 W Midland Rd, Midland, MI 48642$110,000
Parcel B Monroe Rd, Midland, MI 48642
Parcel B Monroe Rd, Midland, MI 48642$140,000
3409 James Savage Rd, Midland, MI 48642
3409 James Savage Rd, Midland, MI 48642$600,000
V/L W Prairie Rd, Midland, MI 48640
V/L W Prairie Rd, Midland, MI 48640$68,000
V/L Parcel A N 5 Mile Rd, Midland, MI 48642
V/L Parcel A N 5 Mile Rd, Midland, MI 48642$750,000
800 Commerce Dr, Midland, MI 48642
800 Commerce Dr, Midland, MI 48642$379,900
1240 James Savage Rd, Midland, MI 48640
Prime development opportunity in the heart of Midland’s growing industrial corridor. This 6.01-acre industrially zoned parcel in Midland, Michigan offers an excellent location for manufacturing, warehouse, distribution, or contractor operations. The property is ideally situated near major employment centers including the Dow Chemical Company campus and the XALT Energy plant, providing strong
Paul Burback The Miller Group
$569,900
6923 Perrine Rd, Midland, MI 48642
6923 Perrine Rd, Midland, MI 48642$598,000
4653 Bailey Bridge Rd, Midland, MI 48640
Former school, many classrooms/offices, restroom., library, gymnasium/multi-use, parking lot all on 5.6 acres.