11,751

Homes in ZIP Code 23113

Section Image
  • /45

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1606 Unison Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,908

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lambert Liz Moore & Associates

    1606 Unison Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /49

      Est $1,598,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      13213 Edmonton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13213 Edmonton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,447,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Small PARK 27

  • /31

    $673,850

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3437 Kendal Crossing Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,646

    Last Listing Agent Michael Puccio Puccio Real Estate &Relocation

    3437 Kendal Crossing Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /46

      Est $582,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      12941 Robious Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12941 Robious Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

  • /79

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2501 Wildercroft Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,457

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Hart Virginia Capital Realty

    2501 Wildercroft Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /39

      Est $623,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      12851 Knightcross Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12851 Knightcross Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster

  • /50

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14813 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,271

    Last Listing Agent Greer Jones NextHome Advantage

    14813 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /50

      Est $852,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      12830 Framar Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12830 Framar Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

  • /50

    $1,775,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1175 Cardinal Crest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanky Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    1175 Cardinal Crest Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /49

      Est $801,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      12831 Olde King Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12831 Olde King Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

  • /34

    $779,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3711 Old Gun Rd E, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,334

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    3711 Old Gun Rd E, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $733,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2531 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster

  • /7

    $289,950

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2400 Buhrstone Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $57,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Jennings Real Broker LLC

    2400 Buhrstone Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /37

      Est $734,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      12850 Framar Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12850 Framar Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bentley Affendikis Joyner Fine Properties

  • /46

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2329 Olde Queen Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,341

    Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor Liz Moore & Associates

    2329 Olde Queen Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $810,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2500 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster

  • /44

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2242 Banstead Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,296

    Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    2242 Banstead Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /90

      Est $752,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      12801 Trenadier Cir, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12801 Trenadier Cir, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Völkers Richmond

  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1221 Warminster Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,506

    Last Listing Agent Carly Simonds Weichert Realtors Baron&Snipes

    1221 Warminster Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /46

      Est $752,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2325 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Village Concepts Realty Group

  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11767 N Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,684

    Last Listing Agent Allen Crostic Allen Crostic Realty Inc

    11767 N Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $857,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2310 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16151 Founders Bridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • Land
    • 40,467 Sq Ft
    • $215,285 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,985

    Last Listing Agent David Ogle RE/MAX Commonwealth

    16151 Founders Bridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $787,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      12802 Craystone Cir, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12802 Craystone Cir, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky McNeer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3506 Ashton Cove Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,404

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON W SMITH Classic Realty Services

    3506 Ashton Cove Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $836,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2240 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,380
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

  • /37

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2793 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,395

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Rinck Long & Foster REALTORS

    2793 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /24

      Est $761,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1811 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Netrealtynow.com

  • /26

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1040 Black Heath Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,186

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bickel Real Broker LLC

    1040 Black Heath Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $968,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1822 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Akins The Hogan Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3618 Riverdowns North Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,228

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Dickerson Liz Moore & Associates

    3618 Riverdowns North Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /50

      Est $910,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1701 Ducatus Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Hancock Joyner Fine Properties

  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12027 Old Buckingham Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,261

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Raymond Assist2Sell Buyers and Sellers

    12027 Old Buckingham Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /14

      Est $359,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1524 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,950
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coffey Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /46

    $936,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14006 Riverdowns Mews N, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,268

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    14006 Riverdowns Mews N, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /15

      Est $362,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1512 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /41

    $676,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2310 Oakengate Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,913

    Last Listing Agent Philip Innes RE/MAX Commonwealth

    2310 Oakengate Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /24

      Est $320,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1413 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Tuck Option 1 Realty

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2420 Viburg Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,977

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    2420 Viburg Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113
    • /17

      Est $360,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1125 Oldbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home