3,449

Homes in ZIP Code 28544

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $251,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    220 Crab Claw Spit Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Osborne-Fleischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    220 Crab Claw Spit Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /34

      Est $227,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Barbara Ave, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 Barbara Ave, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Powers Joe Powers Realty

  • /60

    $329,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    265 Browns Ferry Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    The WOODBURY with bonus is BACK! This is a crowd favorite featuring a large kitchen that is open to both the living and dining room, two downstairs bedrooms that share a full hall bath, and on the opposite side of the first floor, a HUGE first floor master! The master suite has its own private bath, large walk in closet plus his and hers sinks!. Come check this house out today and make it yours!

    Stephanie Osborne-Fleischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    265 Browns Ferry Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /22

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    327 First Post Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,447

    Last Listing Agent Clara James Clara Dunn James, Broker

    327 First Post Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /34

      Est $186,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Rocky Run Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1078 Rocky Run Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferrogari Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

  • /57

    $369,240

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    734 Lantern Rest Ln Unit Lot 502, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    734 Lantern Rest Ln Unit Lot 502, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /57

      Est $245,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Browning Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      103 Browning Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Robinson Compass Residential Properties

  • /52

    $190,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    10 Jasper Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,985

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Randol eXp Realty

    10 Jasper Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /36

      Est $248,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Browning Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Browning Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Grifaldo Grifaldo Properties, INC

  • /28

    $157,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1947 Rolling Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,357

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strader RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    1947 Rolling Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /27

      Est $249,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Remington Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      220 Remington Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R&R Realty Group NC Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    131 Mittams Point Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,823

    Last Listing Agent Amber Raynor Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    131 Mittams Point Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /5

      Est $189,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jasper Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Jasper Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Evans Doyle Evans Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    729 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Alphin Smith Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    729 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /34

      Est $234,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Collins Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Collins Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /14

    $137,500

    New Construction Open Fri 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    659 Reindeer Cir Unit 196, Piney Green, NC 28544

    Lot 196 Don't miss this yearly sales event, now threw 4/30/26. This home is 17K off! This spacious 4 bedroom home with it's open concept layout and modern interior make this homes appeal top of the line. The over sized island will host all of your large family gatherings and holiday festivities. The separate coffee bar make those busy mornings a breeze. It doesn't get any better than this one.

    Teresa Schenk COZIE HOMES INC

    659 Reindeer Cir Unit 196, Piney Green, NC 28544
  • /30

    $324,999

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1213 Inner Banks Ln Unit Lot 468, Piney Green, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1213 Inner Banks Ln Unit Lot 468, Piney Green, NC 28546
    • /52

      Est $209,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Collins Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Collins Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Griffith SERHANT

  • /21

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Plan 2604 at Patriot Pointe, Jacksonville, NC 28456

    The 2604 floorplan by Adams Homes is a stunning two-story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This thoughtfully designed layout provides ample space for comfortable living and entertaining. As you enter the home, you are greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads you to the heart of the house. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the main living areas, creating a

    Adams Homes Builder
    803 Hiddenbridge Dr Unit 38657648, Jacksonville, NC 28456
  • /62

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    813 Hidden Bridge Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

813 Hidden Bridge Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /35

      Est $197,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Lake Cole Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1193 Lake Cole Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina De LaCruz Realty One Group Affinity

  • /59

    $330,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    825 Hidden Bridge Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    NOW OFFERING BUYERS UP TO $15,000.00 USE AS YOU CHOOSE with preferred lender!New to Patriots Pointe! The HERRING w Bonus room plan featuring a first floor master plus two additional bedrooms on the main level. Upstairs you'll find a large bonus room/bedroom area. This house has a wide front porch, great yard size, large kitchen with peninsula, large living room, separate laundry...the list

825 Hidden Bridge Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /49

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    514 Jarrotts Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,957

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Mizell RE/MAX Ocean Properties EI

    514 Jarrotts Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /31

      Est $90,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Rocky Run Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1229 Rocky Run Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Austin Century 21 Coastal Advantage

  • /33

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    712 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

712 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /39

      Est $212,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lamotts Creek Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      128 Lamotts Creek Rd, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gwiszcz Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

  • /54

    $329,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    289 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to 289 Crossroads Store Drive, located in the highly desirable Onslow Bay community. This home blends modern comfort with a layout designed for everyday ease and livability. From the moment you step inside, the home presents a clear and inviting flow. The home opens into the main living area where tray ceilings add dimension and an electric fireplace creates a warm focal point that

    Elisabeth Johnston Johnston & Company Real Estate

    289 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    713 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

713 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Inner Banks Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Inner Banks Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /36

    $307,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    732 Lantern Rest Ln Unit Lot 501, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    732 Lantern Rest Ln Unit Lot 501, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Browns Ferry Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      217 Browns Ferry Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /15

    $105,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    666 Reindeer Cir Unit 153, Piney Green, NC 28544

    Don't miss this yearly sales event, now thru 4/30/2026. This home is $15K off! Step into the lifestyle you've been dreaming of! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home blends modern comfort with everyday convenience. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel right at home in the spacious, open‐concept layout crafted for relaxation, entertaining, and effortless living. A

    Teresa Schenk COZIE HOMES INC

    666 Reindeer Cir Unit 153, Piney Green, NC 28544
  • /32

    $339,219

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    305 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,277

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn McCoy NorthGroup

    305 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home