11,001

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Summer Brook Way Unit 4108H, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4101 Summer Brook Way Unit 4108H, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Menge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $291,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      6278 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6278 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Messhick Stanley Bryan Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $294,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Barksdale Ct Unit 1903C, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      151 Barksdale Ct Unit 1903C, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Parker Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $406,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Backwater Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      6 Backwater Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE REED RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $292,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rock Ledge Ct Unit 7003C, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      162 Rock Ledge Ct Unit 7003C, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEN WOLFE Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Washington St Unit B, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      608 N Washington St Unit B, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Walpole R&R Commercial Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #5 Kingston Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Lot #5 Kingston Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,990
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Faust Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 N Sagamore Dr Unit 3701B, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3701 N Sagamore Dr Unit 3701B, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Thomas Compass

    • /46

      Est $508,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      16205 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16205 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TONI SCHROCK Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $296,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kingston Terrace Unit 204D, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Kingston Terrace Unit 204D, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Stentz Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /9

      Est $285,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 North St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      421 North St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosezette Dennis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $317,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Big Stone Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6541 Big Stone Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Harrington Compass

    • /31

      Est $366,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      11718 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11718 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /31

      Est $365,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      11714 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11714 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,990
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /30

      Est $385,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      11710 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11710 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,990
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /41

      Est $435,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      11706 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11706 Isaac Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /24

      Est $373,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fisher Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Fisher Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nik Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /24

      Est $419,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Backwater Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Backwater Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE REED RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $267,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 NW 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16 NW 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,750
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisamarie Perez Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Grapevine Way, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      331 Grapevine Way, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Centrella Patterson Schwartz

    • /45

      Est $478,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      9756 Wilkerson Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      9756 Wilkerson Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gritton Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    • /18

      Est $237,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 NW 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      10 NW 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Walpole R&R Commercial Realty

    • /40

      Est $393,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lenape Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9 Lenape Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BOVA SEA BOVA ASSOCIATES INC.

    • /40

      Est $398,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      715 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /20

      Est $385,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 Attic Window Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7692 Attic Window Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /8

      Est $349,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7827 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      7827 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE REED RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $497,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1957
      9208 Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Howard Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $419,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Shore Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      195 Shore Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $341,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Calhoun Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7020 Calhoun Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Rettano Tri-County Realty

    • /25

      Est $233,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Truitt Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Truitt Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /14

      Est $233,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 NE 10th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 NE 10th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Byrd First Coast Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $530,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      6399 Griffith Lake Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6399 Griffith Lake Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /3

      Est $462,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5959 S Rehoboth Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5959 S Rehoboth Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Green Myers Realty

    • /37

      Est $417,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      17097 Turtle Hill, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17097 Turtle Hill, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /68

      Est $399,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      609 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $662,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      31359 Causey Rd, Lewes, DE 19958

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      31359 Causey Rd, Lewes, DE 19958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LINDA MILLIKIN OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /54

      Est $264,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rock Ledge Ct Unit 5502B, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Rock Ledge Ct Unit 5502B, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Novy III Compass

    • /27

      Est $425,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11011 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Daugherty Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 N Sagamore Dr Unit 3408, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3402 N Sagamore Dr Unit 3408, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lucks Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $403,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11347 Simpson Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11347 Simpson Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home