11,002

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $403,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11347 Simpson Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11347 Simpson Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $326,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      18561 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18561 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Smith Bryan Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Fullerton Ct Unit J, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4303 Fullerton Ct Unit J, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Davidson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $412,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Gregory Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7316 Gregory Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $356,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      4386 Mills Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4386 Mills Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Browne Long & Foster

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT #18 Retreat Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      LOT #18 Retreat Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Warfel RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $284,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      17650 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17650 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Ehrmann Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /29

      Est $238,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1020 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE

      Lot 1 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $327,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      18583 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18583 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /31

      Est $286,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      17627 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17627 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /31

      Est $249,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      414 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bradley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /48

      Est $388,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Little Birch Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25 Little Birch Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gritton Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    • /58

      Est $450,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      17264 Webb St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17264 Webb St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Linder Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /32

    $2,600

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • 7,405 Sq Ft Lot

    6364 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    Enjoy coastal living in this nearly new three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath end-unit townhome located in a quiet community in the heart of Milford. This home features a one-car garage, an unfinished basement offering future potential, and a versatile lower-level living space ideal for a home office, gym, or recreation area. The main level showcases a bright open-concept design with a modern

    Jemimah Chuks EXP Realty, LLC

    6364 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 White Gull Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      554 White Gull Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Webber Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $261,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      207 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Smith Bryan Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $436,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 W Lane Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      806 W Lane Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /29

      Est $321,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      18587 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18587 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Walker Century 21 Emerald

    • /28

      Est $512,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      29070 Cedar St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29070 Cedar St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /42

      Est $286,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      17624 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17624 Fieldstone Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Chenoweth Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $351,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      618 N Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /24

      Est $443,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      19550 Drummond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19550 Drummond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEN WOLFE Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /51

      Est $638,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      25051 Pioneer Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25051 Pioneer Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jemimah Chuks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $375,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      20602 Smithfield Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20602 Smithfield Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giselle DiFrancescesca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $332,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      18556 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18556 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $272,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 NE 10th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 NE 10th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $326,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      18590 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18590 Eleanor Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /26

      Est $277,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6617 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /52

      Est $421,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    • /48

      Est $297,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Clarke Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      104 E Clarke Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Barish Delaware Valley Realtors

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Fullerton Ct Unit 3910J, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3903 Fullerton Ct Unit 3910J, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,750
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barish Delaware Valley Realtors

    • /44

      Est $391,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Camberly Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5607 Camberly Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRANDON L. HOHREIN Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /69

      Est $683,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      30096 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30096 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      001 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ferreri BAY COAST REALTY

    • /45

      Est $435,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • Studio
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      9 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Davis Active Adults Realty

    • /21

      Est $253,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Parsons Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 S Heather Dr Unit D, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2901 S Heather Dr Unit D, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torianne Weiss Hamstead BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Aspen Ct Unit 2202B, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Aspen Ct Unit 2202B, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL ROEBUCK Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $290,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home