11,002

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $798,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      20570 Wilson Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20570 Wilson Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /52

      Est $418,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      20176 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20176 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /45

      Est $450,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      19840 Beaver Dam Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19840 Beaver Dam Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /80

      Est $1,305,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 N Bay Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1916 N Bay Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE REED RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $846,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9019 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Yagel The KW Collective

    • /54

      Est $640,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8236 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /39

      Est $410,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      23094 Rutt Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23094 Rutt Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mason Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /29

      Est $631,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      395 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cooper BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /41

      Est $443,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      16411 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16411 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Spruill Myers Realty

    • /23

      Est $370,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      16412 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16412 Abbotts Pond Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bennett Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /31

      Est $340,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      603 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /30

      Est $336,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      610 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Warfel RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $335,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      615 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /103

      Est $422,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      711 Seabury Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Willard Myers Realty

    • /26

      Est $183,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      718 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $277,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      803 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Taraila Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /9

      Est $291,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      805 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Mitchell Compass

    • /33

      Est $262,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      815 New St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wells RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $307,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6502 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moore BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /55

      Est $508,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      17178 Brittany Place, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17178 Brittany Place, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /66

      Est $535,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      17058 Deer Run, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17058 Deer Run, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /121

      Est $496,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bowman Terrace, Milford, DE 19963

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Bowman Terrace, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Bailey The Parker Group

    • /59

      Est $600,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Heath Row, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      512 Heath Row, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Anderson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /25

      Est $238,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      7390 N Union Church Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7390 N Union Church Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cat Casmay Sky Realty

    • /26

      Est $377,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      7428 N Union Church Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7428 N Union Church Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Campbell The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /21

      Est $233,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      17251 Webb St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17251 Webb St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rawley Bryan Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $303,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6608 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burton Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $341,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6572 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6572 Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowley Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $243,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 Betty St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5688 Betty St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARCIA SHULER BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $181,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Woodmere Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      609 Woodmere Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /43

      Est $309,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Woodmere Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      612 Woodmere Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Manaraze Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /32

      Est $409,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      608 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Daniels Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /55

      Est $291,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      604 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RUTH ANN GODFREY Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /40

      Est $657,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Heath Row, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      503 Heath Row, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Masten MASTEN REALTY LLC

    • /46

      Est $890,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      611 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /71

      Est $417,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      109 S Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $549,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wells RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $582,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torianne Weiss Hamstead BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /51

      Est $539,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Kings Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      515 Kings Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $262,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • Studio
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home