11,001

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $414,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Beaufort Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      107 Beaufort Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Parsons Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /9

      Est $323,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Causey Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Causey Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Connor Compass

    • /41

      Est $776,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      24419 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24419 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 727 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Coleman BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Fullerton Ct Unit 4112L, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4103 Fullerton Ct Unit 4112L, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Summer Brook Way Unit 4512L, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4503 Summer Brook Way Unit 4512L, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /61

      Est $961,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      9187 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9187 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roe Iyoha Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Pebble Ln Unit H, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      4902 Pebble Ln Unit H, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Pebble Ln Unit G, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      4902 Pebble Ln Unit G, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /34

      Est $431,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 W Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Patterson Schwartz

    • /2

      Est $459,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Beaufort Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      216 Beaufort Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /38

      Est $414,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Pond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maxwell Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Est $301,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10921 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /28

      Est $322,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10925 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /18

      Est $375,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      23100 Slaughter Neck Rd, Lincoln, DE 19960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23100 Slaughter Neck Rd, Lincoln, DE 19960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Warfel RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Rock Ledge Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      149 Rock Ledge Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Kent Place, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      322 Kent Place, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /31

      Est $354,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      10936 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10936 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /27

      Est $319,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      916 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,538
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Pebble Ln Unit I, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5003 Pebble Ln Unit I, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Pebble Ln Unit C, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5001 Pebble Ln Unit C, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Summer Brook Ln Unit 4810J, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4801 Summer Brook Ln Unit 4810J, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGriffin Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sugar Maple Dr Unit DESU2073510, Milford, DE 19963

      0 Sugar Maple Dr Unit DESU2073510, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Davis Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Milford Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1626 Milford Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mullen Sky Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 SE Southeast Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      917 SE Southeast Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Lot 2 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bronstein BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /52

      Est $418,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Greenbrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      100 Greenbrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torianne Weiss Hamstead BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /66

      Est $2,003,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 N Bay Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19968

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1800 N Bay Shore Dr, Milton, DE 19968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $287,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2025
      510 N Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosezette Dennis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $272,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      215 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Manolakos Patterson Schwartz

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1004 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /41

      Est $425,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      914 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,789
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503K S Sagamore Dr Unit K, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3503K S Sagamore Dr Unit K, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /30

      Est $335,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Sunset Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Montes Myers Realty

    • /31

      Est $414,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Shore Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      82 Shore Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $793,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      6283 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6283 Williamsville Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $197,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 Bay Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      986 Bay Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Coffey Compass

    • /54

      Est $392,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lynch RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $348,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Poisson Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /34

      Est $250,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Est $207,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 NE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 NE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home