11,001

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $414,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      320 Meadow Brook Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Allen Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $296,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Wisseman Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      401 Wisseman Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /28

      Est $491,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Haven Lake Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Haven Lake Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /32

      Est $242,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501B Summer Brook Way, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4501B Summer Brook Way, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Cromer RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $318,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      18509 Thelma Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18509 Thelma Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WIRICK Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /24

      Est $520,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8455 Glade Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8455 Glade Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 485 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herb Shupard Dave McCarthy & Associates, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $473,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Cedarwood Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      610 Cedarwood Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /42

      Est $333,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      309 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $548,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      317 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /55

      Est $377,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hall Place, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      306 Hall Place, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $412,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      17488 Kingston Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17488 Kingston Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Ingram Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /28

      Est $274,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rogers Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Rogers Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Tanglewood Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69 Tanglewood Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Halliburton Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $312,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Big Stone Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6551 Big Stone Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Harrington Compass

    • /51

      Est $480,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 S Bowers Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4152 S Bowers Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $376,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rosebush Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Rosebush Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spicer Bryan Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $398,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Rosebush Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Rosebush Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEANNIE MACK BAY COAST REALTY

    • /32

      Est $494,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lady Slipper Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53 Lady Slipper Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gritton Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    • /29

      Est $392,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lady Slipper Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47 Lady Slipper Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Arseneau Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $426,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      7849 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7849 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Est $431,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      7823 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7823 Sugar Maple Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    • /26

      Est $305,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Coastal Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7081 Coastal Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS PARKER CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /23

      Est $375,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Clearview Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Clearview Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Fuller EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $356,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Jeff Gloss Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    • /56

      Est $397,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Homestead Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 676 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,250
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $278,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Barksdale Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      163 Barksdale Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,400
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Donahue Patterson Schwartz

    • /47

      Est $364,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      653 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $364,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      634 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Palumbo Thompson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $473,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      641 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klecko Jack Lingo - Lewes

    • /20

      Est $332,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6878 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Warfel RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $316,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      6781 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6781 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $633,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      30065 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30065 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spicer Bryan Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $542,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      30106 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30106 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Miller First Coast Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $598,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      30093 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30093 Stage Coach Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Horsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /59

      Est $332,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Big Pond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Big Pond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Loughran Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $474,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 E Bullrush Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 E Bullrush Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /36

      Est $488,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadow Lark Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Meadow Lark Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $399,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Beaufort Ln Unit 144, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Beaufort Ln Unit 144, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Orlando Bryan Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $464,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 W Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Jenkins-Glover Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /61

      Est $462,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 E Green Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Grace Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home