11,295

Properties in ZIP Code 01757

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      38-38A Grant St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38-38A Grant St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Walden Way Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      158 Walden Way Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Quinn Realty Associates

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lena Ln Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Lena Ln Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $419,807 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Country Club Ln Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Country Club Ln Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter O'hearn Afonso Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $838,846 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      58 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kellett Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Kellett Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Deloia ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Depot St Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 Depot St Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crockett Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23 Crockett Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Keegan Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 C Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 C Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Damata ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /40

      Est $745,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Northbrook Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Northbrook Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /23

      Est $656,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Zain Cir Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Zain Cir Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dunlevy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $730,116 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Walden Way Unit 16, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Walden Way Unit 16, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lucchesi RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Emerson Ln Unit 2, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Emerson Ln Unit 2, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Premier Team Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $646,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brown Bear Ln Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Brown Bear Ln Unit 1, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $602,984 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Short St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Short St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $422,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Wood St Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 E Wood St Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria LeBlanc Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $666,099 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S High St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 S High St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 11, 2023

• /42

      Est $714,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Diego Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1 Diego Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /28

      Est $409,341 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Country Club Ln Unit D, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Country Club Ln Unit D, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $472,289 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maria Cir Unit 7, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Maria Cir Unit 7, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraia Aguiar Campos Mega Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $449,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dewey Cir Unit 9, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Dewey Cir Unit 9, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Valente Real Estate Exchange

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Zain Cir Unit 15, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Zain Cir Unit 15, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dimple Shah Aura Prime Realty

    • /31

      Est $432,033 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Aris Way Unit 15, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Aris Way Unit 15, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Coppola Doucette Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lena Ln Unit 18, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Lena Ln Unit 18, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $711,420 Not Listed For Sale

      13-15 Grant St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      13-15 Grant St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Lucia Dias Evolve Realty

    • /40

      Est $645,988 Not Listed For Sale

      354-356 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      354-356 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /35

      Est $905,691 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Silver Hill Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45 Silver Hill Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Walden Way Unit 57, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      57 Walden Way Unit 57, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lunny RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $449,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $512,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Ct Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 Woodland Ct Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dympna Atwell Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $755,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Amanda Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5 Amanda Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /38

      Est $399,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Country Club Ln Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Country Club Ln Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter O'hearn Afonso Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $392,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

    • /35

      Est $417,177 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Country Club Ln Unit C, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter O'hearn Afonso Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $771,132 Not Listed For Sale

      453 E Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      453 E Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawney Tinio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /41

      Est $812,106 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      62 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Quigley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $384,486 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Country Club Ln Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Country Club Ln Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

    • /19

      Est $446,628 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Beaver St Unit 134, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      134 Beaver St Unit 134, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cutone Compass

    • /41

      Est $603,362 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      73 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $869,725 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      49 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home