11,294

Properties in ZIP Code 01757

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $641,148 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Loring Century 21 Seaport

    • /24

      Est $468,537 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      246 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arleuza Maia Pablo Maia Realty

    • /38

      Est $677,832 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /39

      Est $772,036 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Joan Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Joan Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Calvario Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $738,530 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Joan Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Joan Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Thomas Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /40

      Est $650,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Esther Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Esther Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Gillach Group William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $884,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Karen Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Karen Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /23

      Est $717,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Geneseo Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Geneseo Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Danielli LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /42

      Est $834,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mill Pond Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Mill Pond Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $788,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quirk Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Quirk Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $854,938 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mill Pond Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Mill Pond Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $901,899 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Reservoir Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Reservoir Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Keefe Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /32

      Est $510,567 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pine Island Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Pine Island Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /42

      Est $929,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tina Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Tina Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $763,216 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tina Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Tina Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $798,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kalen Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Kalen Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $601,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sunwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Sunwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $754,297 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Briar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Briar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /26

      Est $584,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westchester Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Westchester Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Papetti A-1 Realty of MA LLC

    • /25

      Est $592,218 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Longview Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Longview Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Ryding Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /27

      Est $599,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Longview Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Longview Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Roach Compass

    • /32

      Est $572,315 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sherwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Sherwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $576,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Essex Ave, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Essex Ave, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kearnan First Boston Consulting

    • /32

      Est $549,537 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sherwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Sherwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Paletsky ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /42

      Est $485,772 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pine Island Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      55 Pine Island Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Golob Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /42

      Est $794,191 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Julie Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Julie Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill OBrien Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /13

      Est $541,478 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Windsor Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Windsor Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Restic Property Services Network

    • /26

      Est $629,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackolyn Vieira Afonso Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $627,074 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Windsor Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Windsor Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Archer Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /27

      Est $653,179 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Milot Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /34

      Est $570,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Northbrook Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Northbrook Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $860,703 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      311 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pacella Pacella & Co. LLC

    • /37

      Est $569,034 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      287 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Proactive Team Proactive Realty

    • /42

      Est $951,303 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Haven St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      84 Haven St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM BRUSIL Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /26

      Est $609,703 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tanglewood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Tanglewood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $805,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Briar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Briar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guisti-McSweeney ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /37

      Est $801,760 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      326 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $565,521 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      339 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /41

      Est $461,726 Not Listed For Sale

      210A S Main St, Hopedale, MA 01747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      210A S Main St, Hopedale, MA 01747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Katz Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $734,528 Not Listed For Sale

      7 James St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 James St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Skyview Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home