11,293

Properties in ZIP Code 01757

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $532,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nancy Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Nancy Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Morte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $527,390 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      160 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Flynn Susan A. Flynn & Associates

    • /40

      Est $508,946 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Coolidge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Coolidge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis-Chiruna Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $746,991 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paolini Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $826,484 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Winterberry Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Winterberry Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /30

      Est $619,743 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /38

      Est $559,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /30

      Est $716,983 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Vine St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 N Vine St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    • /39

      Est $550,538 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Redwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Redwood Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Keefe Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /26

      Est $551,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Purdue Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Purdue Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dunlevy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $543,906 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Restic Property Services Network

    • /35

      Est $602,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $505,062 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burgey Kehoe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $607,662 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Simmons Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Simmons Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Quickmire Quick Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $506,253 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mitchell-Gat Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /42

      Est $653,285 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /19

      Est $476,857 Not Listed For Sale

      17 University Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 University Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /36

      Est $621,228 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lucchesi RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $669,421 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fiske Mill Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      45 Fiske Mill Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $796,625 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Field Pond Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Rice RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $731,640 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christabella Bamfo Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /42

      Est $941,858 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $859,285 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Quirk Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Quirk Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Boston Home Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $897,709 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $753,969 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ramble Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Ramble Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $648,108 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ramble Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Ramble Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $680,199 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gritte Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Gritte Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Morese Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $616,920 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      192 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $735,582 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /29

      Est $792,500 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $793,745 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      52 Woodridge Rd, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Addy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $708,221 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Violet Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Violet Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Maccarrone RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $735,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Violet Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Violet Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boucher RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $656,784 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Terrace, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Oak Terrace, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $786,215 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oak Terrace, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Oak Terrace, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bluhm RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $531,444 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Vermillion Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $584,020 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $592,256 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chisholm Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $541,774 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lucia Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Lucia Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bluhm RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $565,184 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clarridge Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Clarridge Cir, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawney Tinio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home