Est $623,843 Not Listed For Sale
28 Princess Pine Ln, Milford, MA 01757
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,363 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $237/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $560,000
- Mar 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle