11,623

Milford, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $527,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23 Iadarola Ave, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,877

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moreno Winder Realty, LLC

    23 Iadarola Ave, Milford, MA 01757
    • /42

      Est $605,363 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Bowdoin Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Takla Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /34

    $833,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    72 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,244

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dateo William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    72 Camp St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /35

      Est $557,044 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Purdue Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27 Purdue Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $750,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19 Oliver St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 11 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,455

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Mauro Ginny Martins & Associates

    19 Oliver St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /36

      Est $474,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Columbia Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Columbia Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Sullivan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /32

    $329,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 13, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,707

    Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    21 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 13, Milford, MA 01757
    • /42

      Est $516,594 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Trinity Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Trinity Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Depot St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,669

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sanchez Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    12 Depot St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /36

      Est $580,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Trinity Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Trinity Dr, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McClosky Redfin Corp.

  • /22

    $505,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    41 Harvard Dr, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,846

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Westcott Century 21 North East

    41 Harvard Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    • /41

      Est $564,934 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      90 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Edwards Hayden Rowe Properties

  • /26

    $610,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    56 Meade St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,773

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    56 Meade St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /29

      Est $501,124 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Taft St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      73 Taft St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sabia-McGee Afonso Real Estate

  • /25

    $625,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    25 Yale Dr, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,546

    Last Listing Agent Alvarenga & Son's Team Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    25 Yale Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    • /22

      Est $547,764 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Harding St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Harding St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Grayson Compass

  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18 Depot St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,844

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    18 Depot St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /18

      Est $461,178 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      78 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $686,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    33 Brown Bear Ln Unit 33, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    33 Brown Bear Ln Unit 33, Milford, MA 01757
    • /20

      Est $610,675 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Costello Lyv Realty

  • /8

    $405,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12 Congress Terrace, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,202

    Last Listing Agent Michael Annantuonio Afonso Real Estate

    12 Congress Terrace, Milford, MA 01757
    • /25

      Est $484,067 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      82 Highland St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brannon Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

  • /26

    $674,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3 Panda Ct Unit 3, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleece Fitzgerald REX Real Estate

    3 Panda Ct Unit 3, Milford, MA 01757
    • /39

      Est $656,337 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lantern Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Lantern Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Larson Ellsworth RE/MAX

  • /39

    $590,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    145 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,646

    Last Listing Agent keith shapiro Realty Executives Boston West

    145 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /31

      Est $401,371 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1 Pouliot St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,069

    Last Listing Agent Jyothi Kalra Urban Circle Realty

    1 Pouliot St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /24

      Est $463,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vosburgh Fine Properties, Inc.

  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Country Club Ln Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,750

    Last Listing Agent Walter O'hearn Afonso Real Estate

    4 Country Club Ln Unit B, Milford, MA 01757
    • /24

      Est $472,062 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4 Middleton St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,049

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Nieves The KeyMove Realty Group LLC

    4 Middleton St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /10

      Est $429,698 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Deloia ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    278 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,687

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    278 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /29

      Est $463,025 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hurley Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /41

    $520,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5 S Richard St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,835

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Robinson Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    5 S Richard St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /30

      Est $416,072 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      69 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /33

    $454,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    27 Grant St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,064

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    27 Grant St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /32

      Est $425,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Godfrey Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

  • /36

    $599,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    58 Madden Ave, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,898

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    58 Madden Ave, Milford, MA 01757
    • /40

      Est $555,587 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Muriel Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Muriel Ln, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home