11,623

Milford, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $609,708 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      321 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /21

    $649,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    44 Black Bear Cir Unit 44, Milford, MA 01757

    Milford’s newest and final Phase (#3) subdivision is now under construction! These free-standing single-family condominiums offer the perfect blend of privacy, style, and low-maintenance living. This Cape-style home features a spacious first-floor primary suite with a custom-tiled shower and flooring, plus an open-concept layout with a granite kitchen, island, and cabinet-packed design

    Fatima Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    44 Black Bear Cir Unit 44, Milford, MA 01757
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 29, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,467

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Horn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    9 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 29, Milford, MA 01757
    • /17

      Est $367,627 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fruit St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      33 Fruit St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    10 Deluca Rd, Milford, MA 01757

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom ranch is set in a desirable neighborhood and offers comfort, space, and versatility. The inviting living room features a raised-hearth fireplace, perfect for cozy gatherings. The kitchen includes a convenient dining area, while the spacious family room with wet bar provides an ideal setting for entertaining. Each of the three bedrooms have double closets for ample

    Lioce Properties Group

    10 Deluca Rd, Milford, MA 01757
  • /42

    $568,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,670

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    22 Whitewood Rd, Milford, MA 01757
    • /30

      Est $511,363 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Fruit St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      37 Fruit St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Murphy Laer Realty

  • /32

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    9 Granite St, Milford, MA 01757

    BUYER LOST FINANCING. BACK ON THE MARKET. Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this beautiful 3-bedroom home offers space, comfort, and a fresh modern feel. High ceilings and an open layout make the home feel bright and welcoming from the moment you walk in. Newer flooring runs throughout the entire home, adding a clean and updated look.The kitchen has been fully redone and sits at the center

    Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    9 Granite St, Milford, MA 01757
  • /25

    $745,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18 Penny Ln, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,906

    Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    18 Penny Ln, Milford, MA 01757
    • /35

      Est $532,764 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Otis St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Otis St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Wajda Afonso Real Estate

  • /40

    $895,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft

    39 Iadarola Ave, Milford, MA 01757

    This young contemporary Colonial with over 4,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, is ready to welcome you home. The chef’s kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops, stainless steel appliances & a spacious dining area that flows seamlessly onto a private deck—perfect for indoor-outdoor living. The grand living room impresses with soaring cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light,

    Sug Jandu Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    39 Iadarola Ave, Milford, MA 01757
  • /27

    $629,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11 Black Bear Unit 11, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    11 Black Bear Unit 11, Milford, MA 01757
    • /41

      Est $495,830 Not Listed For Sale

      51 S Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      51 S Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Matovu StartPoint Realty

  • /22

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    7 Howard St, Milford, MA 01757

    3 bedroom, 1 bath ranch located on quiet dead-end street located close to stores, hospital and major routes. Kitchen has washer / dryer hookup. Two working fireplaces - one on each level. Large 16' X 16' deck off back of house, great for entertaining. Side porch for accessible entrance via concrete walkways. Single car garage in basement. Roof and windows replaced 8 years ago. Upgraded electric -

    Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    7 Howard St, Milford, MA 01757
  • /30

    $575,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4 Turin St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,136

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    4 Turin St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /16

      Est $416,930 Not Listed For Sale

      94 S Main St Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      94 S Main St Unit A, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

  • /39

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft

    309 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757

    Lowest priced single-family home in Milford! A great opportunity for buyers looking to build equity! Set on a sizable, level lot with plenty of parking and potential for expansion and or adding garage structure, etc. The home offers a classic layout with versatile 3 season enclosed porch, refreshed first-floor living space, and Kitchen ready for your updates. Upstairs features 3 bedrooms with

    Lioce Properties Group

    309 Purchase St, Milford, MA 01757
  • /40

    $630,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    56 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,666

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Thomas Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    56 Village Cir, Milford, MA 01757
    • /42

      Est $475,293 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      63 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /18

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    8 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 41, Milford, MA 01757

    Welcome to this bright and spacious condo offering comfort, convenience nestled in a desirable community with private wooded views from the balcony, this second floor level unit features an open floor plan perfect for today’s lifestyle. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space along with a pantry closet for extra storage. The main bedroom includes a private half bath and a large walk-in closet with

    Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    8 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 41, Milford, MA 01757
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    31-33 Vine St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    31-33 Vine St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /40

      Est $490,531 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Whitney St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      21 Whitney St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent New England's Finest Team Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /28

    $659,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    4 Hawthorne Path Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757

    Welcome to Walden Woods! This spacious ranch-style condo with a two-car garage is a rare find. Offering 1661 sq. feet of living space and featuring an open floor plan with wood flooring, a bright Living and Dining area highlighted by vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas fireplace, and a triple slider that opens to a private deck. The expansive kitchen is designed for both everyday living and

    Lioce Properties Group

    4 Hawthorne Path Unit 4, Milford, MA 01757
  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    25 Hamilton St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,633

    Last Listing Agent John Consoletti Startpoint Realty

    25 Hamilton St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /34

      Est $555,371 Not Listed For Sale

      18 1/2 Whitney St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 1/2 Whitney St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /26

    $468,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft

    46 W Fountain St, Milford, MA 01757

    REO opportunity in a convenient Milford location! 46 West Fountain St. offers strong value-add potential for investors, contractors, or savvy owner-occupants looking to build equity. Property is being sold as-is, as-seen, with the seller making no representations or warranties. Property has been winterized; electricity is on. The buyer is responsible for the smoke certificate, the final water

    Addy Sirypannho Siry Realty, LLC

    46 W Fountain St, Milford, MA 01757
  • /24

    $387,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    33 Purchase St Unit B, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,482

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    33 Purchase St Unit B, Milford, MA 01757
    • /24

      Est $437,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wood St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Wood St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /37

    $700,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    47-49 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,413

    Last Listing Agent Soraia Aguiar Campos Mega Realty Services

    47-49 Fruit Street Extension, Milford, MA 01757
    • /41

      Est $511,761 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Prospect St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      29 Prospect St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /39

    $590,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    39 Emmons St, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,473

    Last Listing Agent Darcilane Oliveira The Neighborhood Realty Group

    39 Emmons St, Milford, MA 01757
    • /31

      Est $500,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Prospect St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2 Prospect St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /34

    $321,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Lena Ln Unit 2, Milford, MA 01757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    11 Lena Ln Unit 2, Milford, MA 01757
    • /16

      Est $494,222 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      344 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /17

    $240,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 24, Milford, MA 01757

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,360

    Last Listing Agent Catia Vicente Mega Realty Services

    10 Shadowbrook Ln Unit 24, Milford, MA 01757
    • /24

      Est $351,538 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      348 Main St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

  • /42

    $835,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,870

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Huynh ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    8 Vassar Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    • /42

      Est $529,431 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elm St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Elm St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Darcangelo Central Mass Real Estate

  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    25 Hamilton Ave, Milford, MA 01757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,633

    Last Listing Agent John Consoletti StartPoint Realty

    25 Hamilton Ave, Milford, MA 01757
    • /42

      Est $470,189 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Elm St, Milford, MA 01757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Elm St, Milford, MA 01757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ohannesian Afonso Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home