170

Recently Sold Milford Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $440,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4620 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,693

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ibrahim Taylor Properties

    4620 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8608 Kratz Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,065

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8608 Kratz Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1012 Parkvalley Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,914

    Last Listing Agent Ms. Cassandra Dorsey Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    1012 Parkvalley Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /18

    $455,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7321 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,211

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    7321 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8407 Billson Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,409

    Last Listing Agent Yevgeny Faybusovich EXP Realty, LLC

    8407 Billson Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4727 Three Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,557

    Last Listing Agent Pat Davis RE/MAX Realty Group

    4727 Three Oaks Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4632 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,787

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hubbard Maryland Dream Home Realty

    4632 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8412 Winands Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,684

    Last Listing Agent Judi Paris Coldwell Banker Realty

    8412 Winands Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    908 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,032

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    908 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4712 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,206

    Last Listing Agent Nechelle Robinson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4712 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

Showing Results 161 - 170, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home